• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:3
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 19:31, 14.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:3

0:1 MacGregor Sharp 20 ' asistence: Ron Lyons
0:2 Mads Lund 21 '
0:3 Philip Lane 30 ' asistence: Mathias Borring Hansen

3. tretina

0:1

0:4 Konsta Mäkinen 57 ' asistence: Martin Eskildsen, Daniel Madsen

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:1 22.10.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
0:1 07.09.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:0 05.03.2021
OdenseOdense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4 19.02.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
2:4 27.12.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Odense Odense
3:2 18.12.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Odense Odense
2:3sn 02.10.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:0 29.09.2020
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
0:4 14.02.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:1 19.01.2020
OdenseOdense

Odense - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
P
03.03.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:2
P
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Vsn
28.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Herning Herning
1:4
P
25.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Odense Odense
Ppp
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Vpp
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
P
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
P
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Ppp
26.01.20
15:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:1
V

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
V
06.03.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:2
V
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
V
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
P
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
P
18.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
V
31.01.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

192.2 ms