• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 20:32, 25.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

20' Steffen Frank 1:0
asistence: MacGregor Sharp, Michael Little

2. tretina

2:2

24' Frederik Bjerrum 2:0
asistence: Konsta Mäkinen
2:1 Magnus Povlsen 33 ' asistence: Brent Thompson, Johan Skinnars
39' Justin Maylan 3:1
asistence: Frederik Bjerrum, MacGregor Sharp
3:2 Joonas Riekkinen 39 ' asistence: Johan Skinnars, Magnus Molge

3. tretina

0:2

3:3 Brent Thompson 40 ' asistence: Johan Skinnars, Anatoly Nikontsev
3:4 Brent Thompson 55 ' asistence: Niklas Tikkinen, V. Rollin Carlsson

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Herlev Herlev
4:6 01.12.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:1 24.10.2021
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
2:4 30.09.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
2:4 17.01.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
2:4 10.01.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:5 15.12.2020
HerlevHerlev
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3pp 24.11.2020
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
2:3pp 11.11.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:0 16.10.2020
HerlevHerlev
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:4 25.02.2020
HerlevHerlev

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
V
06.03.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:2
V
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
V
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
P
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
P
18.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
V
31.01.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2
P

Herlev - Posledných 10

06.03.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Herlev Herlev
6:3
P
03.03.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:2
V
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
V
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
V
21.02.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Herlev Herlev
6:3
P
18.02.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3
P
14.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
6:2
V
28.01.20
20:30
Herlev Herlev
Herning Herning
4:2
V
26.01.20
15:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:1
P
24.01.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herlev Herlev
3:1
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

327.4 ms