• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:3
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 01.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

7' Jason MacDonald 1:0
asistence: Daniel Madsen, Michael Little
9' Daniel Nielsen 2:0
asistence: Michael Little

2. tretina

0:3

2:1 Pierre-Olivier Morin 21 ' asistence: Martin Lefebvre
2:2 Julian Jakobsen 21 ' asistence: Tomas Spelling, Martin Hojbjerg
2:3 Olivier Hinse 34 ' asistence: Anders Krogsgaard, Kirill Kabanov

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:6 17.09.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
5:4 16.02.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:1 07.02.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
6:1 26.01.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3pp 19.01.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
4:1 18.10.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:5 22.09.2020
AalborgAalborg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3 01.03.2020
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
3:6 24.01.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:4pp 27.12.2019
AalborgAalborg

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
V
06.03.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:2
V
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
V
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
P
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
P
18.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
V
31.01.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2
P

Aalborg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
20:30
Herning Herning
Aalborg Aalborg
P
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Ppp
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
V
28.02.20
19:30
Aalborg Aalborg
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
4:0
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
V
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
6:2
P
11.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Herning Herning
5:4
V
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
V
377.3 ms