• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 19:02, 11.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

10' Mads Lund 1:0
asistence: Philip Lane
1:1 Oleg Shilin 9 ' asistence: Brett Welychka, Trevor Cheek
11' Steffen Frank 2:1
2:2 Oleg Shilin 15 ' asistence: Grayson Downing, Travis Brown

2. tretina

1:1

2:3 Travis Brown 28 ' asistence: Valdemar Ahlberg
32' Jason MacDonald 3:3
asistence: Daniel Nielsen, Steffen Frank

3. tretina

2:0

57' Daniel Nielsen 4:3
asistence: Konsta Mäkinen, Steffen Frank
60' MacGregor Sharp 5:3
asistence: Frederik Bjerrum, Steffen Frank

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Esbjerg Esbjerg
1:4 08.10.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:3sn 10.09.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3pp 30.12.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3pp 29.12.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4 11.12.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3 27.11.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:2 20.11.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:1pp 23.10.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1:4 10.03.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
5:3 11.02.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
V
06.03.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:2
V
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
V
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
P
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
P
18.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
V
31.01.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2
P

Esbjerg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
P
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Vpp
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Psn
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
P
21.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
V
18.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
P
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
220.0 ms