• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 19:00, 10.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Dane Fox 3 ' asistence: Christopher Frederiksen, Alexander Bumagin

2. tretina

1:1

0:2 Radim Piroutek 22 ' asistence: Patrick Madsen, Anders Eriksson
28' Adam Zeman 1:2
asistence: Marko Virtala, Matthias Asperup

3. tretina

1:0

60' Matthias Asperup 2:2
asistence: Adam Zeman, Marko Virtala

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:0 26.11.2021
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:2 23.10.2021
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
3:1 25.09.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:6 05.03.2021
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:3 16.02.2021
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
6:3 23.09.2020
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
6:1 18.09.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:2sn 10.03.2020
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
5:2 11.02.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:4 13.12.2019
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn

Rodovre Kobenhavn - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Vsn
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
P
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
P
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
P
24.02.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herning Herning
1:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Ppp
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
P
11.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:2
P
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
P
26.01.20
14:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Vpp

Fredrikshavn - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Psn
06.03.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:2
P
01.03.20
15:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rungsted Rungsted
Ppp
28.02.20
19:30
Aalborg Aalborg
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
4:0
P
25.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Odense Odense
Vpp
21.02.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Herlev Herlev
6:3
V
18.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
V
14.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
2:0
P
11.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:2
V
28.01.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Vsn

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

211.2 ms