• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 19:31, 06.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Jason MacDonald 5 '

2. tretina

0:1

0:2 Martin Eskildsen 20 '

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2sn 28.02.2021
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
5:8 26.02.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
6:2 12.01.2021
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
6:1 01.12.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:0 01.11.2020
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
7:5 30.10.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
0:2 06.03.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3sn 28.01.2020
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
5:2 20.12.2019
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
1:2 19.11.2019
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK

Fredrikshavn - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Psn
06.03.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:2
P
01.03.20
15:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rungsted Rungsted
Ppp
28.02.20
19:30
Aalborg Aalborg
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
4:0
P
25.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Odense Odense
Vpp
21.02.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Herlev Herlev
6:3
V
18.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
V
14.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
2:0
P
11.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:2
V
28.01.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Vsn

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
V
06.03.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:2
V
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
V
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
P
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
P
18.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
V
31.01.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2
P
232.1 ms