• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 19:43, 28.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

1' Mattias Persson 1:0
asistence: Gustav Green
10' Nikolaj Murholt Rosenthal 2:0
asistence: Mario Lucia, Simon Fredriksson

2. tretina

1:0

22' Rasmus Thykjaer Anderson 3:0
asistence: Mattias Persson, Marcus Olsson

3. tretina

1:2

3:1 L. Carlsen 43 ' asistence: Marko Virtala, Matthias Asperup
48' Marcus Olsson 4:1
asistence: Mattias Persson, Willie Raskob
4:2 Adam Zeman 53 ' asistence: Matthias Asperup

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:4 19.03.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
4:2 16.03.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:6 14.03.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
2:1pp 12.03.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:4 05.02.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:6 22.01.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
8:2 29.12.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rungsted Rungsted
4:3sn 11.12.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rungsted Rungsted
4:3 20.11.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:3 30.10.2020
RungstedRungsted

Rungsted - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
V
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
P
03.03.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Herning Herning
Psn
01.03.20
15:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rungsted Rungsted
Vpp
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
V
18.02.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Vpp
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
V

Rodovre Kobenhavn - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Vsn
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
P
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
P
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
P
24.02.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herning Herning
1:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Ppp
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
P
11.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:2
P
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
P
26.01.20
14:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Vpp

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
427.8 ms