• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 19:00, 13.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

14' Grayson Downing 1:0
asistence: Valdemar Ahlberg, Anders Koch
19' Oleg Shilin 2:0

2. tretina

2:2

26' Valdemar Ahlberg 3:0
asistence: Grayson Downing
3:1 Matthias Asperup 33 ' asistence: Julius Nyqvist, Adam Zeman
37' Brett Welychka 4:1
asistence: Andreas Grundtvig, Daniel Madsen
4:2 Mads Eller 39 ' asistence: Jannik Karvinen, Yegor Zaitsev

3. tretina

0:1

4:3 Matthias Asperup 40 ' asistence: Adam Zeman, Marko Virtala

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:1 16.11.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:2 25.10.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:2 03.09.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
9:2 07.02.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:1 26.01.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
7:3 06.12.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3sn 29.11.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2 20.10.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
2:3 13.10.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:3 13.02.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn

Esbjerg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
P
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Vpp
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Psn
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
P
21.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
V
18.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
P
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P

Rodovre Kobenhavn - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Vsn
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
P
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
P
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
P
24.02.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herning Herning
1:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Ppp
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
P
11.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:2
P
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
P
26.01.20
14:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Vpp
205.0 ms