• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 19:32, 21.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

38' Scott Hannan 1:0
asistence: Mattias Persson

3. tretina

1:1

42' Simon Fredriksson 2:0
asistence: Trevor Moore, Mario Lucia
2:1 Ron Lyons 49 ' asistence: Mads Lund, Michael Little

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Rungsted Rungsted
4:1 09.04.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3 06.04.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
4:3 04.04.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3 02.04.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3 30.03.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
6:3 09.03.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0 07.03.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:3 23.02.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
6:3 08.12.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Rungsted Rungsted
4:2 09.10.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK

Rungsted - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
V
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
P
03.03.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Herning Herning
Psn
01.03.20
15:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rungsted Rungsted
Vpp
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
V
18.02.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Vpp
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
V

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
V
06.03.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:2
V
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
V
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
P
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
P
18.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
V
31.01.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2
P

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
562.6 ms