• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 19:31, 31.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

2:1

24' Mark Macmillan 1:0
asistence: Dmitry Kostromitin, Søren Nielsen
29' Kristoffer Astorp 2:0
asistence: Thomas Andersen, Nicolai Weichel
2:1 Alexei Kirillov 36 ' asistence: Daniel Galbraith

3. tretina

1:1

53' Daniel Nielsen 3:1
asistence: J. Virtanen, Lasse S Lassen
3:2 Christian Silfver 55 '

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2 08.03.2022
HerningHerning
Herning Herning
3:2 01.02.2022
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2sn 16.12.2021
HerningHerning
Herning Herning
3:1 07.11.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
5:3 10.10.2021
HerningHerning
Herning Herning
7:0 24.09.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:7 19.03.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
6:3 16.03.2021
HerningHerning
Herning Herning
3:4pp 14.03.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:2 12.03.2021
HerningHerning

Herning - Posledných 10

10.03.20
20:30
Herning Herning
Aalborg Aalborg
V
06.03.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Herlev Herlev
6:3
V
03.03.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Herning Herning
Vsn
28.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Herning Herning
1:4
V
24.02.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herning Herning
1:4
V
21.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
P
18.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:0
P
14.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
2:0
V
11.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Herning Herning
5:4
P
31.01.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2
V

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
V
06.03.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:2
V
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
V
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
P
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
P
18.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
V
31.01.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
135.7 ms