• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 19:32, 21.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

2:2

22' Jan Dalecký 1:0
asistence: Lasse S Lassen, J. Virtanen
1:1 Matthew Pistilli 23 ' asistence: Brett Welychka, Jesse Mychan
31' Joachim Linnet 2:1
asistence: Mark Macmillan, Morten Jensen
2:2 Trevor Cheek 39 ' asistence: Jeppe Vinther, Brett Welychka

3. tretina

0:1

2:3 Grayson Downing 56 ' asistence: Oleg Shilin, Trevor Cheek

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Herning Herning
4:3 26.11.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Herning Herning
5:4pp 27.10.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:3pp 01.10.2021
HerningHerning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
6:3 05.03.2021
HerningHerning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:4 26.02.2021
HerningHerning
Herning Herning
6:5pp 18.12.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:2 30.10.2020
HerningHerning
Herning Herning
1:3 16.10.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Herning Herning
2:3 21.02.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1:5 14.01.2020
HerningHerning

Herning - Posledných 10

10.03.20
20:30
Herning Herning
Aalborg Aalborg
V
06.03.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Herlev Herlev
6:3
V
03.03.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Herning Herning
Vsn
28.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Herning Herning
1:4
V
24.02.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herning Herning
1:4
V
21.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
P
18.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:0
P
14.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
2:0
V
11.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Herning Herning
5:4
P
31.01.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2
V

Esbjerg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
P
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Vpp
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Psn
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
P
21.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
V
18.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
P
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
407.1 ms