• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 18:59, 10.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Anders Biel 9 ' asistence: Mathias Borring Hansen

2. tretina

1:0

22' Jesse Mychan 1:1
asistence: Matthew Pistilli, Niclas Andersen

3. tretina

0:3

1:2 Daniel Nielsen 45 ' asistence: Justin Maylan, Jason MacDonald
1:3 Philip Lane 45 ' asistence: Steffen Frank, MacGregor Sharp
1:4 Justin Maylan 57 ' asistence: Michael Little, Daniel Nielsen

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Esbjerg Esbjerg
1:4 08.10.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:3sn 10.09.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3pp 30.12.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3pp 29.12.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4 11.12.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3 27.11.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:2 20.11.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:1pp 23.10.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1:4 10.03.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
5:3 11.02.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg

Esbjerg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
P
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Vpp
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Psn
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
P
21.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
V
18.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
P
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
V
06.03.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:2
V
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
V
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
P
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
P
18.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
V
31.01.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2
P
299.5 ms