• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 19:32, 28.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

4' Joonas Riekkinen 1:0
asistence: Johan Skinnars
4' Magnus Molge 2:0
asistence: Brent Thompson, Alexander Lindqvist-Hansen

2. tretina

1:1

2:1 Niclas Andersen 20 ' asistence: Christian Wejse Mathiasen
38' Niklas Tikkinen 3:1
asistence: Alexander Lindqvist-Hansen, Joonas Riekkinen

3. tretina

1:0

60' Alexander Lindqvist-Hansen 4:1
asistence: Niklas Tikkinen

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Herlev Herlev
5:2 28.02.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Herlev Herlev
0:5 23.02.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
7:1 19.01.2021
HerlevHerlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
6:0 22.12.2020
HerlevHerlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2 29.09.2020
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
4:1 28.02.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2 21.01.2020
HerlevHerlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3 13.12.2019
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
1:4 12.11.2019
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1:4 08.10.2019
HerlevHerlev

Herlev - Posledných 10

06.03.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Herlev Herlev
6:3
P
03.03.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:2
V
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
V
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
V
21.02.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Herlev Herlev
6:3
P
18.02.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3
P
14.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
6:2
V
28.01.20
20:30
Herlev Herlev
Herning Herning
4:2
V
26.01.20
15:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:1
P
24.01.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herlev Herlev
3:1
P

Esbjerg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
P
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Vpp
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Psn
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
P
21.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
V
18.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
P
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
195.5 ms