• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 19:03, 03.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Christian Wejse Mathiasen 11 ' asistence: Brett Welychka

2. tretina

1:1

27' Felix Maegaard-Scheel 1:1
asistence: Tomas Spelling, Pierre-Olivier Morin
1:2 Jason DeSantis 29 ' asistence: Travis Brown

3. tretina

1:0

60' Pierre-Olivier Morin 2:2
asistence: Tomas Spelling, Martin Hojbjerg

predĺženie

0:1

2:3 Trevor Cheek 63 ' asistence: Jason DeSantis

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:0 05.12.2021
AalborgAalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:4 28.11.2021
AalborgAalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0:6 19.10.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
5:4sn 24.09.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3 11.04.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
5:2 09.04.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
8:4 06.04.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
4:1 04.04.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:2 02.04.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
4:3 30.03.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg

Aalborg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
20:30
Herning Herning
Aalborg Aalborg
P
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Ppp
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
V
28.02.20
19:30
Aalborg Aalborg
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
4:0
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
V
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
6:2
P
11.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Herning Herning
5:4
V
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
V

Esbjerg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
P
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Vpp
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Psn
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
P
21.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
V
18.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
P
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
300.5 ms