• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 19:02, 28.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Jeppe Vinther 5 ' asistence: Grayson Downing, Jesse Mychan
0:2 Brett Welychka 5 ' asistence: Andreas Grundtvig, Travis Brown
17' Trevor Moore 1:2
asistence: Simon Fredriksson, William Boysen

2. tretina

1:0

32' Rasmus Thykjaer Anderson 2:2
asistence: Mattias Persson, Scott Hannan

3. tretina

3:0

44' Scott Hannan 3:2
asistence: Rasmus Thykjaer Anderson, Marcus Olsson
57' Jere Pulli 4:2
asistence: Mattias Persson, Nick Bailen
58' Trevor Moore 5:2
asistence: Scott Hannan, Simon Fredriksson

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Rungsted Rungsted
4:3pp 17.09.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
4:2 02.03.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2 12.01.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
6:7sn 10.01.2021
RungstedRungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0:2 05.01.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
2:1pp 01.11.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:4sn 18.09.2020
RungstedRungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:0 06.03.2020
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2 28.01.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1 20.12.2019
RungstedRungsted

Rungsted - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
V
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
P
03.03.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Herning Herning
Psn
01.03.20
15:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rungsted Rungsted
Vpp
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
V
18.02.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Vpp
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
V

Esbjerg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
P
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Vpp
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Psn
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
P
21.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
V
18.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
P
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
607.3 ms