• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 14:03, 26.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

6' Julius Nyqvist 1:0
asistence: Marko Virtala, Nikolaj Zorko

2. tretina

1:3

1:1 MacGregor Sharp 25 ' asistence: Daniel Nielsen, Daniel Galbraith
1:2 Philip Lane 26 ' asistence: Michael Little, Frederik Bjerrum
29' Jannik Karvinen 2:2
asistence: Mads Carlsen
2:3 Frederik Bjerrum 37 ' asistence: MacGregor Sharp, Daniel Madsen

3. tretina

1:0

53' L. Carlsen 3:3
asistence: Kim Johansson, Jannik Karvinen

predĺženie

1:0

63' Julius Nyqvist 4:3
asistence: Nikolaj Zorko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:0 19.01.2022
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
2:7 07.01.2022
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
5:0 23.11.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
6:0 28.10.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
2:1 15.09.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:5 02.03.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
5:0 02.02.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:1 24.01.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:8 22.11.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
2:3 17.11.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK

Rodovre Kobenhavn - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Vsn
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
P
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
P
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
P
24.02.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herning Herning
1:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Ppp
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
P
11.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:2
P
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
P
26.01.20
14:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Vpp

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
V
06.03.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:2
V
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
V
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
P
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
P
18.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
V
31.01.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

202.2 ms