• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina2:2
  • Začiatok: 19:00, 06.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Tomas Spelling 17 ' asistence: Pierre-Olivier Morin, Felix Maegaard-Scheel

2. tretina

0:2

0:2 Pierre-Olivier Morin 20 ' asistence: Tomas Spelling, Felix Maegaard-Scheel
0:3 Pierre-Olivier Morin 24 ' asistence: Tomas Spelling, Nikolaj Carstensen

3. tretina

2:2

0:4 Julian Jakobsen 41 ' asistence: Tomas Spelling, Pierre-Olivier Morin
0:5 Anders Krogsgaard 52 ' asistence: Felix Maegaard-Scheel, Kirill Kabanov
59' Marko Virtala 1:5
asistence: Matthias Asperup, Adam Zeman
60' Mads Carlsen 2:5
asistence: Yegor Zaitsev, Miro Keskitalo

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Aalborg Aalborg
7:0 13.12.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:1pp 08.11.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
5:2 09.10.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:9 22.09.2021
AalborgAalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3pp 09.03.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
3:1 23.02.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
4:3sn 01.11.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:2 04.10.2020
AalborgAalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
2:5 06.03.2020
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
7:2 28.01.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn

Rodovre Kobenhavn - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Vsn
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
P
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
P
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
P
24.02.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herning Herning
1:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Ppp
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
P
11.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:2
P
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
P
26.01.20
14:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Vpp

Aalborg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
20:30
Herning Herning
Aalborg Aalborg
P
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Ppp
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
V
28.02.20
19:30
Aalborg Aalborg
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
4:0
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
V
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
6:2
P
11.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Herning Herning
5:4
V
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

144.6 ms