• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 19:29, 21.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 Matthias Asperup 8 ' asistence: Adam Zeman, Mads Eller
0:2 Teemu Virtala 15 ' asistence: Mads Carlsen, Marco Illemann

2. tretina

1:0

22' Henry Hardarson 1:2
asistence: Michael Rasmussen, Jack Walker

3. tretina

1:0

53' Henry Hardarson 2:2
asistence: Jack Walker, Yannick Vedel

predĺženie

1:0

61' Yannick Vedel 3:2
asistence: Brock Beukeboom, Sebastian Ehlers

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3sn 29.11.2021
OdenseOdense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:4pp 05.10.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
6:0 13.09.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Odense Odense
5:4pp 07.03.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:3 22.12.2020
OdenseOdense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
6:2 04.12.2020
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
2:6 27.11.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Odense Odense
6:4 13.11.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:3 11.11.2020
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
3:2pp 21.02.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn

Odense - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
P
03.03.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:2
P
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Vsn
28.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Herning Herning
1:4
P
25.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Odense Odense
Ppp
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Vpp
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
P
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
P
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Ppp
26.01.20
15:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:1
V

Rodovre Kobenhavn - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Vsn
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
P
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
P
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
P
24.02.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herning Herning
1:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Ppp
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
P
11.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:2
P
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
P
26.01.20
14:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Vpp

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

614.0 ms