• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:3
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 30.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:3

0:1 Kamil Mingazov 7 ' asistence: Denis Gribko, Samsonov D.
12' Bakika V. 1:1
asistence: Mikhail Buchkin
15' Mikhail Buchkin 2:1
asistence: Dmitri Burovtsev
2:2 Valery Kubrakov 15 ' asistence: Nikolai Mironchik
2:3 Nikolai Mironchik 17 ' asistence: Valery Kubrakov, Kamil Mingazov

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

1:1

2:4 Valery Kubrakov 45 ' asistence: Nikolai Mironchik, Denis Gribko
51' Vladislav Kovalevich 3:4
asistence: Victor Gavrilenko, Igor Leonenko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
4:3 19.02.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Brest Brest
2:3pp 18.02.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2pp 13.01.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:4 08.01.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:4pp 06.12.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:4 06.11.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:4 30.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:1pp 19.09.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
0:1sn 12.09.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
4:1 23.04.2019
NovopolockNovopolock

Novopolock - Posledných 10

24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
21.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:4
P
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Vpp
16.02.20
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
V
05.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:5
V
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
V
31.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
26.01.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2
P

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P
126.6 ms