• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:4
  • Začiatok: 18:03, 27.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Lapshov I. 0 ' asistence: Alexander Kozinov, Kafeyev V.

2. tretina

0:1

0:2 Denis Drankov 31 ' asistence: Aleksandr Kobus, Vladislav Miroshkin

3. tretina

1:4

50' Palchik A. 1:2
asistence: Vasily Demchenko, Georgi Krishtal
1:3 Artyom Vasko 50 ' asistence: Vladislav Miroshkin, Alexander Kozinov
1:4 Lapshov I. 53 ' asistence: Denis Gribko, Kafeyev V.
1:5 Denis Drankov 54 ' asistence: Aleksandr Kovshik, Aleksandr Kobus
1:6 Vladislav Spiridonov 57 '

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
8:3 18.03.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
7:2 07.03.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:4 14.02.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0 27.12.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:5sn 29.11.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:3 18.10.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:6 27.09.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

24.03.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:1
P
23.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:6
P
21.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
16.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
14.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
Psn
09.03.19
11:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1
P
07.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:5
P
23.02.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vsn

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1
P
09.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
9:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Psn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
30.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
P
28.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
1:5
P
23.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
21.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
19.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
8:1
V
16.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:1
P
718.4 ms