• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

2:5

ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 17.02.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Denis Zaychik 0 ' asistence: Valery Nichushkin
20' Anton Kirechko 1:1
asistence: Ilya Balabolkin

2. tretina

1:3

1:2 Pavel Marshchenok 22 ' asistence: Y. Shklyarevsky
1:3 Pavel Marshchenok 28 ' asistence: Yegor Kudin, Kirill Rashevsky
33' Pavel Musiyenko 2:3
asistence: Valery Kubrakov, Denis Gribko
2:4 Denis Zaychik 37 ' asistence: Kirill Rashevsky, Y. Shklyarevsky

3. tretina

0:1

2:5 Y. Shklyarevsky 49 ' asistence: Kirill Rashevsky, Nikita Voles

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
2:5 17.02.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:1 20.01.2021
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:1 26.12.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
1:2sn 11.12.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:5 13.11.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:2 09.10.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:1 23.09.2020
LidaLida
Brest Brest
6:1 12.02.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:1 31.01.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
4:3 24.01.2020
LidaLida

Brest - Posledných 10

08.03.21
15:00
Brest Brest
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:5
P
07.03.21
15:00
Brest Brest
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:6
P
04.03.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Brest Brest
Ppp
03.03.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Brest Brest
4:0
P
28.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
5:0
P
26.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
V
22.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
4:0
P
20.02.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
2:6
V
17.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
2:5
P
05.02.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2
V

Lida - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
30.03.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
V
25.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
23.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
20.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:4
V
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
V
08.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
5:1
P
256.1 ms