• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 16:13, 20.02.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 M. Lemeshevsky 7 ' asistence: Sergei Karpovich, N. Sinelnikov
14' Vadim Kudako 1:1
asistence: Maxim Ignatovich, Renat Safin

2. tretina

2:1

1:2 Sergei Adashkevich 21 ' asistence: Vadim Murashov, Maxim Nikitin
30' Viktor Bovbel 2:2
asistence: Andrei Kolosov
36' Denis Gribko 3:2
asistence: Vitali Kafeyev, Andrei Kolosov

3. tretina

3:0

53' Vladislav Mikulchik 4:2
asistence: Fedor Kachan
54' Vadim Kudako 5:2
asistence: Mikhail Voloshin, Kamil Mingazov
60' Viktor Bovbel 6:2

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 20.02.2021
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:1 15.01.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:5 06.01.2021
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:3 02.12.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:6 20.11.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
6:1 12.10.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:3 16.09.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:1 07.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4 31.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:1pp 20.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk

Brest - Posledných 10

08.03.21
15:00
Brest Brest
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:5
P
07.03.21
15:00
Brest Brest
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:6
P
04.03.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Brest Brest
Ppp
03.03.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Brest Brest
4:0
P
28.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
5:0
P
26.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
V
22.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
4:0
P
20.02.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
2:6
V
17.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
2:5
P
05.02.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
V
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
V
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
P
07.03.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
198.1 ms