Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc HC Škoda Plzeň HC Sparta Praha HC Verva Litvínov HC Vítkovice Steel Mountfield HK Piráti Chomutov PSG Zlín


HC Energie Karlovy Vary VS HC Škoda Plzeň


HC Energie Karlovy Vary

HC Energie Karlovy Vary

1:2sn
(1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)
15:30, konec
09.10.2016
HC Škoda Plzeň

HC Škoda Plzeň



Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
26.02.2017 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:- -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2017 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
25.11.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
09.10.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2015/2016
26.01.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
11.12.2015 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
25.10.2015 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
11.09.2015 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2014/2015
27.01.2015 18:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
12.12.2014 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3pp 0:0,2:1,1:2,1:0
26.10.2014 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
16.09.2014 18:20 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2013/2014
02.02.2014 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 3:5 1:2,2:0,0:3
26.12.2013 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:3 3:1,1:2,1:0
13.11.2013 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
27.09.2013 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2012/2013
25.01.2013 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
09.12.2012 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
28.10.2012 18:15 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:2 0:1,0:0,5:1
23.09.2012 17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 5:4 2:2,1:1,2:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2011/2012
31.01.2012 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
23.11.2011 16:00 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:4 2:3,2:0,1:1
04.11.2011 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3 0:1,3:2,1:0
29.09.2011 18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 0:0,4:0,2:2
Česko / Extraliga / 2010/2011
14.01.2011 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
03.12.2010 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:4 1:3,3:1,1:0
22.10.2010 18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
17.09.2010 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:5 2:1,2:4,2:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2009/2010
09.02.2010 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 1:2,2:0,0:0
05.01.2010 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 6:2 3:0,2:2,1:0
15.11.2009 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
02.10.2009 18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2008/2009
18.01.2009 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
07.12.2008 16:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19.10.2008 17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
16.09.2008 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2007/2008
25.01.2008 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3sn 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
23.12.2007 17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
04.11.2007 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:3 2:0,3:2,1:1
28.09.2007 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2006/2007
16.02.2007 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2007 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2006 18:00 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2006 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
Česko / Extraliga / 2005/2006
29.01.2006 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.12.2005 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2005 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.09.2005 17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
Česko / Extraliga / 2004/2005
06.02.2005 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.12.2004 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2004 17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.09.2004 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
19/49 (38.78%)
Remízy
5/49 (10.2%)
HC Škoda Plzeň
25/49 (51.02%)

HC Energie Karlovy Vary


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
24.02.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
19.02.2017 15:30 HC Verva Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
17.02.2017 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
15.02.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 2:1,0:3,1:1
05.02.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
03.02.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
29.01.2017 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
27.01.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Mountfield HK 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
22.01.2017 16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 0:0,0:2,3:0
20.01.2017 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
15.01.2017 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary PSG Zlín 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
13.01.2017 18:30 HC Sparta Praha HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
08.01.2017 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
06.01.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
03.01.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Verva Litvínov 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
30.12.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4 1:1,0:3,2:0
28.12.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
26.12.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
22.12.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
20.12.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Olomouc 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
11.12.2016 17:00 Mountfield HK HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
09.12.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
04.12.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 4:5sn 3:1,0:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
02.12.2016 17:00 PSG Zlín HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
27.11.2016 18:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Sparta Praha 3:4sn 0:2,1:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
25.11.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
20.11.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
18.11.2016 17:20 HC Verva Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
15.11.2016 17:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
13.11.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Vítkovice Steel 5:4 2:2,2:1,1:1
11.11.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:2 1:0,2:0,5:2
09.11.2016 17:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Oceláři Třinec 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
30.10.2016 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
28.10.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Mountfield HK 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
23.10.2016 16:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
21.10.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 4:3pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0
18.10.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
16.10.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary PSG Zlín 7:4 3:1,2:1,2:2
09.10.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
04.10.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:3 3:1,2:2,0:0
02.10.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Verva Litvínov 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
30.09.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
27.09.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
25.09.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:4 2:2,0:2,0:0
18.09.2016 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:0 3:0,1:0,3:0
16.09.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Olomouc 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
13.09.2016 18:00 Mountfield HK HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
11.09.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
09.09.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1

HC Škoda Plzeň


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
24.02.2017 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov HC Škoda Plzeň 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
19.02.2017 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Vítkovice Steel 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
17.02.2017 17:20 Mountfield HK HC Škoda Plzeň 6:3 2:1,0:1,4:1
15.02.2017 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
05.02.2017 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
03.02.2017 17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň PSG Zlín 7:1 4:0,3:0,0:1
29.01.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
27.01.2017 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Piráti Chomutov 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
22.01.2017 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
20.01.2017 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
15.01.2017 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Sparta Praha 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
13.01.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
08.01.2017 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
06.01.2017 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Verva Litvínov 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
03.01.2017 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
28.12.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
26.12.2016 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Olomouc 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
22.12.2016 17:30 PSG Zlín HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
20.12.2016 17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Kometa Brno 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
11.12.2016 15:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
08.12.2016 17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Oceláři Třinec 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
04.12.2016 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 0:0,4:1,1:1
02.12.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
27.11.2016 15:00 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:4sn 1:0,2:3,0:0,0:0,0:1
25.11.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
20.11.2016 15:30 HC Verva Litvínov HC Škoda Plzeň 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18.11.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 1:2,0:1,2:2
15.11.2016 18:00 Mountfield HK HC Škoda Plzeň 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
13.11.2016 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň BK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
11.11.2016 18:00 HC Olomouc HC Škoda Plzeň 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
09.11.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň PSG Zlín 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
30.10.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Škoda Plzeň 8:5 2:3,1:0,5:2
28.10.2016 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Piráti Chomutov 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
25.10.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Mountfield HK 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
23.10.2016 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
21.10.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
18.10.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
16.10.2016 15:00 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Sparta Praha 0:5 0:3,0:2,0:0
14.10.2016 17:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
09.10.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
07.10.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Verva Litvínov 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
30.09.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Mountfield HK 4:3pp 0:2,3:0,0:1,1:0
27.09.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
23.09.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Olomouc 5:6pp 3:0,1:4,1:1,0:1
20.09.2016 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
18.09.2016 17:00 PSG Zlín HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
16.09.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Kometa Brno 3:6 1:4,1:0,1:2
13.09.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Škoda Plzeň 6:4 1:2,4:1,1:1
11.09.2016 15:10 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1

HC Energie Karlovy Vary


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ  
26.02.2017 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary porovnej týmy
28.02.2017 17:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Sparta Praha porovnej týmy
03.03.2017 18:20 PSG Zlín HC Energie Karlovy Vary porovnej týmy

HC Škoda Plzeň


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ  
26.02.2017 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary porovnej týmy
28.02.2017 17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Dynamo Pardubice porovnej týmy
03.03.2017 18:20 HC Sparta Praha HC Škoda Plzeň porovnej týmy
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 49 30 12 7 2 1 0 4 33 130 97 99
2. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 49 23 10 16 6 3 2 5 33 150 117 93
3. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 49 25 14 10 3 3 2 2 48 158 110 90
4. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 49 23 14 12 3 6 2 1 37 154 117 86
5. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 49 20 16 13 10 1 2 0 4 122 118 85
6. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 49 20 16 13 3 7 1 2 17 151 134 77
7. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 49 17 16 16 5 5 5 1 -3 144 147 77
8. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 49 18 21 10 4 1 4 1 -6 114 120 72
9. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 49 20 21 8 2 5 0 1 -15 125 140 70
10. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 49 16 22 11 3 4 4 0 -29 120 149 66
11. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 49 17 22 10 3 4 1 2 -9 123 132 65
12. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 49 15 23 11 3 3 3 2 -10 115 125 62
13. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 49 11 27 11 1 6 0 4 -52 100 152 45
14. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 49 9 30 10 4 3 1 2 -48 121 169 42
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 25 15 5 5 1 2 2 0 36 87 51 53
2. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 25 15 5 5 1 1 1 2 35 89 54 52
3. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 24 16 6 2 2 0 0 0 19 61 42 52
4. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 24 12 4 8 5 2 1 0 33 79 46 50
5. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 25 9 5 11 8 1 2 0 14 69 55 48
6. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 24 9 5 10 5 1 4 0 17 84 67 46
7. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 25 12 8 5 3 0 2 0 13 68 55 46
8. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 24 12 7 5 2 1 1 1 29 79 50 44
9. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 25 10 8 7 2 1 4 0 2 67 65 43
10. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 25 11 11 3 1 2 0 0 -6 63 69 37
11. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 24 9 9 6 2 2 0 2 1 64 63 35
12. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 24 10 11 3 1 1 1 0 0 57 57 35
13. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 25 9 11 5 1 1 0 3 -9 68 77 33
14. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 24 5 15 4 2 1 0 1 -17 62 79 21
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 25 14 6 5 0 1 0 4 14 69 55 47
2. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 25 13 7 5 1 2 1 1 19 79 60 46
3. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 25 11 6 8 1 1 1 5 0 71 71 43
4. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 24 11 11 2 2 0 0 0 -10 53 63 37
5. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 24 8 9 7 2 4 0 1 1 67 66 33
6. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 24 9 10 5 1 3 0 1 -9 62 71 33
7. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 25 8 11 6 0 4 1 1 -20 60 80 31
8. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 25 8 13 4 1 2 1 0 -10 59 69 30
9. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 25 5 12 8 2 2 2 2 -10 58 68 27
10. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 24 6 13 5 1 1 2 1 -19 46 65 26
11. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 24 5 11 8 2 6 0 0 -18 62 80 25
12. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 24 6 14 4 1 3 0 0 -31 53 84 23
13. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 25 4 15 6 2 2 1 1 -31 59 90 21
14. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 24 2 16 6 0 5 0 1 -43 32 75 12