• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 20.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

15' Ruslan Gaisin 1:0
asistence: Maxim Melnikov, Yegor Gainetdinov

2. tretina

1:1

37' Vladislav Ryadchenko 2:0
asistence: Vladislav Sharipov
2:1 Alexei Fursa 36 ' asistence: Danila Palivko, Aleksandr Malyavko

3. tretina

2:0

46' Pavel Kurdyukov 3:1
asistence: Ruslan Gaisin, Yegor Gainetdinov
56' Artur Gilmanov 4:1
asistence: Artur Savinov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:4pp 18.02.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1 20.01.2021
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:2sn 22.12.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:0 27.11.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:2 25.11.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:1 31.10.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
5:3 19.09.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

28.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
5:0
V
26.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
P
22.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2
V
18.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
16.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V
06.02.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
04.02.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
02.02.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0
P
30.01.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:0
P

Něman Grodno - Posledných 10

03.03.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:2
P
28.02.21
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lida Lida
4:0
V
26.02.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:4
V
22.02.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:1
P
20.02.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
0:5
V
18.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
16.02.21
16:45
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:2
V
06.02.21
10:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:2
P
04.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
3:4
P
02.02.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3
V
262.9 ms