• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 12:00, 05.11.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2. tretina

2:0

3. tretina

1:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2 24.01.2024
LidaLida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:0 05.11.2023
LidaLida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:5 03.11.2023
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:1 30.08.2023
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
7:4 24.01.2023
LidaLida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:6 03.01.2023
LidaLida
Lida Lida
7:2 06.11.2022
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
6:4 04.11.2022
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2 31.08.2022
LidaLida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:2 16.02.2022
LidaLida

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

21.02.24
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:2
P
17.02.24
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:3
P
15.02.24
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Gomel Gomel
4:2
V
13.02.24
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
03.02.24
12:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:1
P
01.02.24
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:1
P
30.01.24
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
V
28.01.24
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:4
P
26.01.24
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
3:0
V
24.01.24
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
1:2
P

Lida - Posledných 10

22.02.24
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lida Lida
1:3
V
20.02.24
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lida Lida
3:1
P
16.02.24
15:55
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lida Lida
5:3
P
14.02.24
17:00
Lida Lida
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
2:3
P
12.02.24
16:45
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
1:2
P
04.02.24
11:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6
P
02.02.24
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
V
31.01.24
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
1:2
P
28.01.24
12:25
Gomel Gomel
Lida Lida
5:1
P
26.01.24
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lida Lida
5:3
P
176.0 ms