• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:13, 20.02.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

0:1 Nikita Verenich 12 ' asistence: N. Mihajlov, Alexei Kotelovsky
15' Viktor Kucherenko 1:1
asistence: Alexander Popkov
18' Dmitry Kozorez 2:1
asistence: Alexei Patsenkin
2:2 Pavel Korsakov 18 '

2. tretina

2:1

2:3 Aleksandr Pukhlovsky 32 ' asistence: Artem Logunov, Gleb Bylina
35' Roman Shuba 3:3
asistence: A. Degtyarev, Alexei Patsenkin
40' Nikolai Baranov 4:3
asistence: Alexei Patsenkin

3. tretina

0:1

4:4 Nikita Verenich 56 ' asistence: Alexei Kotelovsky, Gleb Bylina

predĺženie

1:0

62' Viktor Artyushenko 5:4
asistence: Viktor Masilevich, Oleg Filippov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2sn 30.03.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
6:5pp 10.03.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:4pp 20.02.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1 27.01.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:3sn 16.12.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:3 06.11.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:1 28.10.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:0 02.10.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
0:1 09.09.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2sn 20.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Psn
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
P
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
P
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
V
18.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
P
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
V
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
V
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vsn
27.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Vpp
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vpp
16.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
P
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

209.1 ms