• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 03.12.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

6' Alexander Ugolnikov 1:0
asistence: Sergei Kuznetsov, Ruslan Zhurnya
15' Artyom Manukyan 2:0
2:1 Yegor Gainetdinov 16 ' asistence: Uladislau Barkouski, Alexander Syomochkin

2. tretina

1:1

2:2 Artur Savinov 20 ' asistence: Dmitri Kolyshkin
24' Dmitri Voitekhov 3:2
asistence: Sergei Topol, Vladislav Sokolovsky

3. tretina

1:0

42' Miloslav Cermak 4:2
asistence: Alexander Ugolnikov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:2 20.02.2021
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1 28.01.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:3 27.12.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
4:2 03.12.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2sn 24.10.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
1:4 17.10.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4pp 12.09.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1 09.04.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3pp 28.03.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin

Žlobin - Posledných 10

30.03.21
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1
P
28.03.21
12:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
5:1
V
26.03.21
16:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
2:3
V
24.03.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:6
P
22.03.21
17:45
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:4
P
20.03.21
13:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
Vpp
18.03.21
16:45
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
12.03.21
17:30
Žlobin Žlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:1
V
10.03.21
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
V
08.03.21
10:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Ppp

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

01.04.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
V
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
V
27.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
P
25.03.21
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
V
23.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
20.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:4
P
18.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
V
16.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
09.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
V

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
2,369.3 ms