• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 10:00, 20.11.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

3:1

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
3:1 22.11.2022
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1 20.11.2022
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2 13.09.2022
NovopolockNovopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2 11.09.2022
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1 28.02.2022
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
2:1sn 16.02.2022
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3 29.01.2022
NovopolockNovopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1 16.01.2022
NovopolockNovopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:1 14.01.2022
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:0 06.11.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Novopolock - Posledných 10

27.01.23
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
3:1
V
25.01.23
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:4
P
23.01.23
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:3
P
20.01.23
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Novopolock Novopolock
Vsn
18.01.23
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
P
15.01.23
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:3
V
13.01.23
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:4
V
09.01.23
17:25
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:0
P
07.01.23
13:55
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
2:0
P
04.01.23
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
P

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

25.01.23
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
5:3
V
23.01.23
17:25
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
0:4
P
19.01.23
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
V
18.01.23
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:3
V
15.01.23
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
2:1
V
13.01.23
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
1:2
P
09.01.23
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:3
V
07.01.23
12:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
P
04.01.23
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
V
29.12.22
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
1:0
V
316.1 ms