• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 19:30, 10.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

9' Oliver True 1:0
asistence: Vojtěch Komárek
1:1 Nikolaj Murholt Rosenthal 13 ' asistence: William Boysen, Mario Lucia
20' Henry Hardarson 2:1
asistence: Jack Walker

2. tretina

1:3

2:2 Rasmus Thykjaer Anderson 20 ' asistence: Willie Raskob, Scott Hannan
2:3 Lucas Andersen 27 ' asistence: Scott Hannan, Willie Raskob
2:4 Joachim Holten-Moller 30 ' asistence: Mattias Persson, Marcus Olsson
35' Henry Hardarson 3:4
asistence: Jack Walker

3. tretina

0:2

3:5 Mario Lucia 58 ' asistence: Scott Hannan, Marcus Olsson
3:6 Mats Larsen Mostue 59 ' asistence: Marcus Olsson, Mario Lucia

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Odense Odense
2:3sn 16.02.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
1:4 02.02.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
1:2 01.12.2020
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
9:2 29.11.2020
OdenseOdense
Rungsted Rungsted
8:2 16.10.2020
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
4:7 13.10.2020
RungstedRungsted
Odense Odense
3:6 10.03.2020
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
6:5pp 11.02.2020
OdenseOdense
Rungsted Rungsted
5:4 08.12.2019
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
2:6 26.11.2019
RungstedRungsted

Odense - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
P
03.03.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:2
P
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Vsn
28.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Herning Herning
1:4
P
25.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Odense Odense
Ppp
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Vpp
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
P
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
P
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Ppp
26.01.20
15:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:1
V

Rungsted - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
V
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
P
03.03.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Herning Herning
Psn
01.03.20
15:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rungsted Rungsted
Vpp
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
V
18.02.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Vpp
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
V

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
324.0 ms