• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 19:01, 18.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

11' Jeppe Juul Korsgaard 1:0
asistence: Tobias Ladehoff, Lasse Bo Knudsen
17' Martin Hojbjerg 2:0
asistence: Tomas Spelling, Pierre-Olivier Morin
19' Felix Maegaard-Scheel 3:0
asistence: Pierre-Olivier Morin

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

3:0

41' Kirill Kabanov 4:0
asistence: Jeppe Juul Korsgaard
49' Sebastian Bergholt 5:0
asistence: Emil Marcussen, Thord Flodqvist
60' Anders Krogsgaard 6:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Odense Odense
3:6 04.11.2021
AalborgAalborg
Odense Odense
5:8 16.10.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
5:2 03.09.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
2:4 02.03.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
5:4 08.12.2020
OdenseOdense
Aalborg Aalborg
4:0 24.11.2020
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
0:7 22.11.2020
AalborgAalborg
Odense Odense
2:3 30.10.2020
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
4:3pp 18.09.2020
OdenseOdense
Aalborg Aalborg
6:0 18.02.2020
OdenseOdense

Aalborg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
20:30
Herning Herning
Aalborg Aalborg
P
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Ppp
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
V
28.02.20
19:30
Aalborg Aalborg
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
4:0
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
V
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
6:2
P
11.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Herning Herning
5:4
V
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
V

Odense - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
P
03.03.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:2
P
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Vsn
28.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Herning Herning
1:4
P
25.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Odense Odense
Ppp
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Vpp
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
P
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
P
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Ppp
26.01.20
15:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:1
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

1,733.9 ms