• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 19:01, 25.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

10' Tomas Spelling 1:0
asistence: Felix Maegaard-Scheel, Pierre-Olivier Morin
18' Olivier Hinse 2:0
asistence: Kirill Kabanov, Jeppe Juul Korsgaard

2. tretina

2:0

34' Sebastian Bergholt 3:0
asistence: Kirill Kabanov, Lasse Bo Knudsen
40' Martin Lefebvre 4:0
asistence: Tomas Spelling, Julian Jakobsen

3. tretina

1:2

4:1 Mario Lucia 45 ' asistence: Mattias Persson, Rasmus Thykjaer Anderson
4:2 Scott Hannan 49 ' asistence: Nikolaj Murholt Rosenthal, Rasmus Thykjaer Anderson
60' Tomas Spelling 5:2
asistence: Martin Lefebvre, Anders Krogsgaard

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Aalborg Aalborg
2:3pp 27.04.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
2:4 25.04.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
5:2 23.04.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
5:0 20.04.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3 18.04.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0 16.04.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
6:3 28.02.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
3:5 26.02.2021
AalborgAalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0 27.12.2020
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
6:2 15.12.2020
RungstedRungsted

Aalborg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
20:30
Herning Herning
Aalborg Aalborg
P
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Ppp
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
V
28.02.20
19:30
Aalborg Aalborg
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
4:0
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
V
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
6:2
P
11.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Herning Herning
5:4
V
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
V

Rungsted - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
V
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
P
03.03.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Herning Herning
Psn
01.03.20
15:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rungsted Rungsted
Vpp
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
V
18.02.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Vpp
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
V

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
394.4 ms