• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 19:31, 14.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

16' Benjamin Mauritzen 1:0
asistence: Magnus Koch, Christoffer Gath

2. tretina

3:1

28' Brent Thompson 2:0
asistence: Johan Skinnars, Magnus Povlsen
2:1 Kirill Kabanov 30 ' asistence: Martin Hojbjerg, Anders Krogsgaard
38' Alexander Lindqvist-Hansen 3:1
asistence: Magnus Koch
38' Anatoly Nikontsev 4:1
asistence: V. Rollin Carlsson, Alexander Lindqvist-Hansen

3. tretina

2:1

43' Johan Skinnars 5:1
asistence: Brent Thompson, V. Rollin Carlsson
5:2 Martin Lefebvre 48 ' asistence: Lasse Bo Knudsen, Felix Maegaard-Scheel
60' Alexander Lindqvist-Hansen 6:2
asistence: Magnus Povlsen

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Aalborg Aalborg
8:1 31.10.2021
HerlevHerlev
Aalborg Aalborg
1:2 07.10.2021
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
2:0 12.09.2021
AalborgAalborg
Herlev Herlev
3:7 19.03.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
5:1 16.03.2021
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
3:4 14.03.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
5:2 12.03.2021
HerlevHerlev
Aalborg Aalborg
9:1 07.03.2021
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
1:2 21.02.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
5:0 13.12.2020
HerlevHerlev

Herlev - Posledných 10

06.03.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Herlev Herlev
6:3
P
03.03.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:2
V
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
V
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
V
21.02.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Herlev Herlev
6:3
P
18.02.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3
P
14.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
6:2
V
28.01.20
20:30
Herlev Herlev
Herning Herning
4:2
V
26.01.20
15:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:1
P
24.01.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herlev Herlev
3:1
P

Aalborg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
20:30
Herning Herning
Aalborg Aalborg
P
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Ppp
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
V
28.02.20
19:30
Aalborg Aalborg
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
4:0
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
V
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
6:2
P
11.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Herning Herning
5:4
V
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

315.1 ms