• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 05.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

10' Alexander Zubritsky 1:0
asistence: Dmitri Ambrozheichik
1:1 Sergei Topol 16 ' asistence: Roman Rachinsky, Kirill Kutsyr

2. tretina

0:1

1:2 Igor Revenko 26 ' asistence: Oleg Kachelovsky, Roman Rachinsky

3. tretina

0:1

1:3 N. Subkhi 53 ' asistence: Sergei Topol, Yuri Koksharov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:0 02.09.2021
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
1:3 22.02.2021
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:6 14.01.2021
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
3:1 12.12.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:0 19.11.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
3:2pp 12.11.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:4 03.10.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
3:2 26.09.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:3pp 09.03.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
3:1 07.03.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna

Dinamo Maladzyechna - Posledných 10

19.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
6:0
P
17.03.20
17:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
P
15.03.20
10:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
4:2
V
13.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
5:3
P
11.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:2
P
09.03.20
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
Vpp
07.03.20
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:1
P
05.03.20
18:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
03.03.20
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Vpp
02.03.20
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:4
V

Gomel - Posledných 10

09.03.20
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
Ppp
07.03.20
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:1
V
05.03.20
18:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
1:3
V
03.03.20
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Ppp
02.03.20
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:4
P
28.02.20
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
Vpp
27.02.20
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
3:2
P
22.02.20
13:30
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Ppp
20.02.20
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
6:2
V
1,419.4 ms