• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 10:31, 15.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

10' German Nesterov 1:0
asistence: Stanislav Kuchkin, Dmitri Ambrozheichik
1:1 Wojtek Wolski 14 ' asistence: Ivan Drozdov, Maxim Parfeyevets
1:2 Andrej Antonov 18 ' asistence: Alexander Kogalev, Vsevolod Kashkar

2. tretina

1:0

38' Dmitri Deryabin 2:2
asistence: Dmitri Ambrozheichik

3. tretina

2:0

50' I. Krylovich 3:2
asistence: Alexander Volkov, Ruslan Zhurnya
59' Vyacheslav Gretsky 4:2
asistence: Nikita Ustinenko, Pavel Denisov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:3 18.02.2021
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
0:1 30.01.2021
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:3 27.12.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:1 19.12.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:0pp 05.12.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
6:3 22.10.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:2 10.09.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
6:0 19.03.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:2 17.03.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:2 15.03.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk

Dinamo Maladzyechna - Posledných 10

19.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
6:0
P
17.03.20
17:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
P
15.03.20
10:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
4:2
V
13.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
5:3
P
11.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:2
P
09.03.20
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
Vpp
07.03.20
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:1
P
05.03.20
18:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
03.03.20
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Vpp
02.03.20
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:4
V

Junost Minsk - Posledných 10

03.04.20
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Vpp
01.04.20
18:30
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
V
31.03.20
18:30
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Vpp
28.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
2:3
P
27.03.20
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
5:1
V
19.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
6:0
V
17.03.20
17:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
V
15.03.20
10:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
4:2
P
13.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
5:3
V
11.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:2
V

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
640.9 ms