• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 19:00, 22.11.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

2. tretina

1:2

3. tretina

1:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:3 01.03.2024
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
2:6 12.01.2024
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3 08.12.2023
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
4:2 24.11.2023
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
7:3 20.10.2023
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
0:4 29.09.2023
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
7:4 14.02.2023
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
4:1 25.01.2023
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:6 16.12.2022
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
2:5 22.11.2022
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK

Odense - Posledných 10

21.03.23
20:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:3
P
19.03.23
19:30
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
4:2
V
17.03.23
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
6:3
P
12.03.23
18:30
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:1
P
10.03.23
20:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
4:2
V
07.03.23
19:00
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
Vpp
05.03.23
14:59
Odense Odense
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
4:0
V
03.03.23
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
7:4
P
26.02.23
15:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
3:4
V

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

21.03.23
21:15
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1:2
P
19.03.23
18:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:2
V
17.03.23
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Ppp
15.03.23
20:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:0
P
12.03.23
20:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
6:3
V
10.03.23
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Ppp
07.03.23
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:1
V
05.03.23
13:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
5:0
P
03.03.23
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
1:6
P
28.02.23
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:0
P
106.0 ms