• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 19:00, 29.09.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:1

3. tretina

0:3

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Odense Odense
2:6 12.01.2024
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3 08.12.2023
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
4:2 24.11.2023
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
7:3 20.10.2023
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
0:4 29.09.2023
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
7:4 14.02.2023
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
4:1 25.01.2023
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:6 16.12.2022
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
2:5 22.11.2022
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Odense Odense
5:1 28.10.2022
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK

Odense - Posledných 10

23.02.24
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
9:1
V
21.02.24
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
6:0
P
16.02.24
19:30
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
5:3
P
13.02.24
19:30
Odense Odense
Herning Herning
Vpp
02.02.24
19:30
Odense Odense
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:4
P
30.01.24
19:00
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
V
26.01.24
18:59
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:2
V
23.01.24
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
4:1
P
16.01.24
19:30
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Odense Odense
Ppp
12.01.24
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:6
P

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

23.02.24
19:30
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:4
V
21.02.24
19:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
5:1
V
18.02.24
18:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rungsted Rungsted
4:1
V
16.02.24
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:6
V
13.02.24
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:1
P
02.02.24
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:1
V
31.01.24
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
V
26.01.24
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:5
V
24.01.24
19:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
5:2
V
16.01.24
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:5
V
176.1 ms