Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
23.04.2015 | 16:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 2:0 | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
21.04.2015 | 16:30 | Iževsk | 4:3 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | |
18.04.2015 | 14:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 5:2 | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
17.04.2015 | 16:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 4:1 | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
14.04.2015 | 16:30 | Iževsk | 2:5 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | |
13.04.2015 | 16:30 | Iževsk | 3:1 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | |
03.04.2015 | 18:00 | Tver THK | 2:3pp | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
02.04.2015 | 18:30 | Tver THK | 2:3pp | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
16:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 2:0 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
01.04.2015 | 16:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 3:2pp | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | |
30.03.2015 | 16:30 | Iževsk | 5:1 | Tver THK | ukončeno | |
29.03.2015 | 15:00 | Iževsk | 5:1 | Tver THK | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 1:2 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
28.03.2015 | 12:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 2:3pp | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | |
24.03.2015 | 17:00 | Tver THK | 4:3 | Penza | ukončeno | |
12:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 4:0 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
23.03.2015 | 15:00 | Ťumeň | 2:3 | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
22.03.2015 | 11:00 | Penza | 1:2pp | Tver THK | ukončeno | |
10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 5:4 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
21.03.2015 | 14:00 | Iževsk | 0:3 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 2:3pp | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
20.03.2015 | 17:00 | Tver THK | 2:5 | Penza | ukončeno | |
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 2:1pp | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
18.03.2015 | 15:00 | Ťumeň | 3:4 | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 4:1 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
17.03.2015 | 17:00 | Penza | 4:3 | Tver THK | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Ťumeň | 6:4 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 3:2 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:3 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
16.03.2015 | 17:00 | Penza | 2:3 | Tver THK | ukončeno | |
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:1 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
14.03.2015 | 14:00 | Iževsk | 4:1 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 1:0pp | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
13.03.2015 | 17:00 | Tver THK | 5:2 | Penza | ukončeno | |
15:30 | Iževsk | 3:1 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 2:3 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 3:4pp | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
12.03.2015 | 17:00 | Tver THK | 0:1 | Penza | ukončeno | |
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 3:2 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
09.03.2015 | 13:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:0 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | |
08.03.2015 | 15:00 | Tver THK | 3:2 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | |
07.03.2015 | 13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 1:2 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Kurgan | 1:5 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
06.03.2015 | 17:00 | Penza | 2:1 | Voroněž | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:2 | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 1:7 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
05.03.2015 | 17:00 | Ryazan | 2:3 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 1:2 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 4:1 | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
04.03.2015 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 3:4pp | Penza | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Tver THK | 2:3 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:6 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 1:3 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
02.03.2015 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:1 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Ťumeň | 0:1 | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kurgan | 1:2pp | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 3:4pp | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
01.03.2015 | 15:00 | Penza | 2:3pp | Voroněž | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:1pp | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Ťumeň | 3:2pp | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 4:2 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:5 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Kurgan | 2:1 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 1:2 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:4 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
28.02.2015 | 15:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:4pp | Tver THK | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Penza | 5:2 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 2:4 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:0 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
26.02.2015 | 17:00 | Ryazan | 1:2pp | Ťumeň | ukončeno | |
15:30 | Iževsk | 4:3 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 1:4 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 3:0 | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
25.02.2015 | 17:00 | Tver THK | 4:3pp | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Ryazan | 0:4 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Voroněž | 3:1 | Penza | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:4pp | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
15:30 | Iževsk | 3:1 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 5:1 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1:3 | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
14:05 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 5:0 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
24.02.2015 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 2:4 | Penza | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Tver THK | 1:3 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Lipetsk | 1:5 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 2:1 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
19.02.2015 | 17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:1 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Tver THK | 2:3 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Penza | 0:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Bars Kazan | 2:1 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Karelia SKA | 4:0 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ryazan | 6:0 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 4:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Almetievsk | 2:3 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Sarov | 1:2 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:6 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ťumeň | 3:2pp | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kurgan | 6:2 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
17.02.2015 | 17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:4 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Tver THK | 7:2 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Penza | 2:1 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Bars Kazan | 3:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Karelia SKA | 0:1pp | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ryazan | 2:3pp | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 1:2 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Almetievsk | 3:2 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Sarov | 1:2 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ťumeň | 2:0 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:1 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kurgan | 1:2 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
15.02.2015 | 15:00 | Penza | 4:3pp | Lipetsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Almetievsk | 2:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Karelia SKA | 4:2 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Sarov | 3:2sn | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4:3sn | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 2:1sn | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Tver THK | 1:2pp | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Kurgan | 0:3 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Ťumeň | 3:2pp | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
11:00 | Bars Kazan | 4:3pp | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
14.02.2015 | 09:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 0:4 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | |
11.02.2015 | 15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 1:6 | Kurgan | ukončeno | |
14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 3:2 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
10.02.2015 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 0:1 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | |
09.02.2015 | 15:30 | Iževsk | 1:2 | Kurgan | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 7:3 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 1:2 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3:1 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 0:5 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | ||
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 4:2 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:3 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
08.02.2015 | 15:00 | Lipetsk | 1:4 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Voroněž | 2:0 | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 1:3 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
07.02.2015 | 15:00 | Sarov | 1:2 | Penza | ukončeno | |
14:00 | Iževsk | 2:1 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1:2 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:2 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 2:1sn | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 0:1pp | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
11:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 3:2 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
06.02.2015 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 5:3 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Voroněž | 4:2 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Lipetsk | 1:2sn | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
05.02.2015 | 15:30 | Iževsk | 6:2 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 5:1 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4:1 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 2:1 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | ||
04.02.2015 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 5:6 | Tver THK | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Lipetsk | 2:3sn | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
03.02.2015 | 14:00 | Bars Kazan | 3:2 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | |
02.02.2015 | 14:30 | Kurgan | 4:1 | Voroněž | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Karelia SKA | 2:1pp | Penza | ukončeno | ||
01.02.2015 | 15:00 | Almetievsk | 3:2sn | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 3:1 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
11:00 | Bars Kazan | 1:7 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
11:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0:3 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
31.01.2015 | 15:00 | Tver THK | 0:3 | Penza | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4:2 | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Ťumeň | 5:1 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Kurgan | 1:2 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:3sn | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
30.01.2015 | 16:30 | Almetievsk | 1:3 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 0:2 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Bars Kazan | 2:1pp | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 4:2 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3:4sn | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 3:1 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
29.01.2015 | 17:00 | Karelia SKA | 2:3 | Sarov | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 5:3 | Penza | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Tver THK | 1:2 | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ťumeň | 0:3 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 5:2 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kurgan | 3:1 | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
28.01.2015 | 16:30 | Almetievsk | 6:1 | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 2:5 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 3:2 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1:3 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:4 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
27.01.2015 | 17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:3 | Ryazan | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Tver THK | 2:1 | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ťumeň | 0:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 4:3 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
26.01.2015 | 13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 5:0 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | |
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 4:1 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
25.01.2015 | 15:00 | Karelia SKA | 2:0 | Ryazan | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Voroněž | 2:3sn | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
24.01.2015 | 15:00 | Penza | 2:1 | Kurgan | ukončeno | |
23.01.2015 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 3:2pp | Almetievsk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 1:4 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:5 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Lipetsk | 1:0 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 2:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
22.01.2015 | 17:00 | Ryazan | 2:1pp | Kurgan | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Penza | 2:1 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Sarov | 2:3sn | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
21.01.2015 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:1 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Voroněž | 2:1 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:2sn | Almetievsk | ukončeno | ||
15:30 | Iževsk | 3:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1:4 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:4 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2:4 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
11:00 | Karelia SKA | 1:4 | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
20.01.2015 | 17:00 | Penza | 2:3 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Ryazan | 0:2 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Sarov | 2:4 | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
19.01.2015 | 17:00 | Tver THK | 3:2sn | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 3:2pp | Almetievsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Lipetsk | 4:0 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
15:30 | Iževsk | 3:2 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 1:3 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 2:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 3:2 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
18.01.2015 | 17:00 | Ryazan | 3:2 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Sarov | 1:2 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
17.01.2015 | 14:00 | Iževsk | 4:1 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | |
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 7:1 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 5:0 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Penza | 2:3 | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
16.01.2015 | 14:30 | Kurgan | 0:4 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | |
15.01.2015 | 17:00 | Bars Kazan | 1:4 | Penza | ukončeno | |
14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 5:3 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
14.01.2015 | 15:00 | Ťumeň | 3:0 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:2 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kurgan | 3:1 | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
13.01.2015 | 17:00 | Bars Kazan | 2:3pp | Ryazan | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Almetievsk | 1:5 | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 4:1 | Penza | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 1:2 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2:3 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 4:3sn | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 3:5 | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3:2 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 0:2 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
12.01.2015 | 15:00 | Ťumeň | 1:2sn | Tver THK | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 0:3 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kurgan | 3:0 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
11.01.2015 | 15:00 | Almetievsk | 0:2 | Penza | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Bars Kazan | 2:3 | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 5:3 | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 3:2 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2:3 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 4:2 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 4:0 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
11:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:3sn | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 4:2 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
10.01.2015 | 13:00 | Ťumeň | 2:3pp | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 1:3 | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
09.01.2015 | 17:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 9:0 | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 3:2pp | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Almetievsk | 4:3 | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 3:4 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4:1 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 3:2pp | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
07.01.2015 | 15:00 | Ryazan | 2:5 | Voroněž | ukončeno | |
05.01.2015 | 15:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4:3sn | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | |
28.12.2014 | 13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:0 | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
27.12.2014 | 15:00 | Penza | 1:2 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Karelia SKA | 2:3 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
26.12.2014 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 3:2pp | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:1 | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
25.12.2014 | 17:00 | Karelia SKA | 3:2 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Ryazan | 5:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Tver THK | 3:2sn | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Penza | 4:5 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Sarov | 2:3 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
15:30 | Iževsk | 2:3sn | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
24.12.2014 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 3:0 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Voroněž | 1:4 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Lipetsk | 2:1 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kurgan | 5:1 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
23.12.2014 | 17:00 | Karelia SKA | 5:4pp | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Ryazan | 1:2pp | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:0 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Tver THK | 2:1 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Penza | 1:2pp | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Sarov | 4:2 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 2:1sn | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
22.12.2014 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 2:3 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 5:2 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:1 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ťumeň | 4:1 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
21.12.2014 | 15:00 | Sarov | 3:2sn | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 6:2 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Tver THK | 2:1sn | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ryazan | 1:2 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 4:3pp | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
20.12.2014 | 15:00 | Lipetsk | 2:5 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:5 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
19.12.2014 | 17:00 | Bars Kazan | 1:7 | Kurgan | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3:4sn | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | ||
18.12.2014 | 17:00 | Ryazan | 3:1 | Sarov | ukončeno | |
14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 0:1 | Penza | ukončeno | ||
17.12.2014 | 17:00 | Bars Kazan | 2:1sn | Ťumeň | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Almetievsk | 2:3 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 1:0 | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:1 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 4:3 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0:1sn | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:3 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | ||
16.12.2014 | 14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2:1 | Penza | ukončeno | |
14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 1:0 | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 4:3sn | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
15.12.2014 | 17:00 | Bars Kazan | 0:3 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Almetievsk | 1:2 | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 4:0 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
15:30 | Iževsk | 0:1 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 4:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:1 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 0:2 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:5 | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
14.12.2014 | 13:00 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4:5 | Ryazan | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 3:2 | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 5:2 | Penza | ukončeno | ||
13.12.2014 | 15:00 | Almetievsk | 1:3 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 2:3pp | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
14:00 | Iževsk | 4:2 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 4:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 3:1 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 2:0 | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:3pp | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
12.12.2014 | 14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0:2 | Sarov | ukončeno | |
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 2:0 | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
11.12.2014 | 15:30 | Iževsk | 3:2sn | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 0:2 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kurgan | 2:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
10.12.2014 | 16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 6:3 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | |
11:00 | Karelia SKA | 4:2 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
09.12.2014 | 17:00 | Penza | 1:2sn | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:4pp | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ťumeň | 3:2 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kurgan | 5:3 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
08.12.2014 | 17:00 | Tver THK | 2:3 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Karelia SKA | 1:4 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:4 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Almetievsk | 2:1sn | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
07.12.2014 | 15:00 | Ryazan | 3:2 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Sarov | 0:3 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Penza | 4:2 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Ťumeň | 5:4pp | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Kurgan | 1:3 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
06.12.2014 | 15:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4:1 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Karelia SKA | 0:2 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Lipetsk | 2:1sn | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Tver THK | 2:1 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
05.12.2014 | 17:00 | Penza | 1:5 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Ryazan | 2:0 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Almetievsk | 4:3sn | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Sarov | 2:3sn | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 5:1 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ťumeň | 3:1 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
04.12.2014 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 1:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:3 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Tver THK | 3:0 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
03.12.2014 | 17:00 | Bars Kazan | 3:5 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Ryazan | 2:1 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Sarov | 2:5 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
02.12.2014 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 5:1 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:1 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ťumeň | 2:4 | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
01.12.2014 | 17:00 | Bars Kazan | 3:4sn | Almetievsk | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Sarov | 2:4 | Penza | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 7:4 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
30.11.2014 | 15:00 | Tver THK | 2:3 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 1:2sn | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 3:2pp | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
29.11.2014 | 15:00 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 1:6 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Voroněž | 4:6 | Penza | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 2:1pp | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
28.11.2014 | 17:00 | Bars Kazan | 2:5 | Ryazan | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Tver THK | 3:5 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Lipetsk | 5:3 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0:1 | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 3:1 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 5:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 4:3sn | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
27.11.2014 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 4:2 | Penza | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Voroněž | 2:1 | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
15:30 | Iževsk | 4:1 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1:3 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
26.11.2014 | 16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 3:2 | Ryazan | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:2 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4:0 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 5:3 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
25.11.2014 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 0:1 | Sarov | ukončeno | |
15:30 | Iževsk | 3:1 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
24.11.2014 | 17:00 | Karelia SKA | 1:5 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Almetievsk | 2:3sn | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 3:2 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Lipetsk | 1:2pp | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kurgan | 4:2 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3:4pp | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 4:2 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3:0 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
23.11.2014 | 15:05 | Penza | 3:4sn | Sarov | ukončeno | |
14:00 | Iževsk | 3:2pp | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:1 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
22.11.2014 | 15:00 | Almetievsk | 3:2 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 1:4 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Karelia SKA | 2:3 | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Kurgan | 3:0 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
11:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:2 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
21.11.2014 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:0 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | |
20.11.2014 | 17:00 | Ryazan | 1:3 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 5:3 | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Karelia SKA | 2:3 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Penza | 4:0 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ťumeň | 3:0 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kurgan | 2:4 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:3sn | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:0 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
19.11.2014 | 15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:4 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | |
18.11.2014 | 17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:3 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Penza | 3:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ryazan | 4:1 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Sarov | 2:4 | Voroněž | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ťumeň | 3:2 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:3 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
17.11.2014 | 15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:2 | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
16.11.2014 | 15:00 | Sarov | 3:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Bars Kazan | 1:3 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Tver THK | 3:4pp | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ryazan | 4:2 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 3:2pp | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 3:2pp | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
15.11.2014 | 13:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 6:3 | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
11:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3:2sn | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
14.11.2014 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 2:3sn | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Bars Kazan | 1:2 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 4:0 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | ||
13.11.2014 | 15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 2:1pp | Penza | ukončeno | |
13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 2:3pp | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1:0sn | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:0 | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
12.11.2014 | 16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 3:2pp | Almetievsk | ukončeno | |
14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1:3 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | ||
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 3:1 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
09:00 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 3:4sn | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
11.11.2014 | 15:30 | Iževsk | 1:0 | Penza | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:2 | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 4:1 | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 1:3 | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:1pp | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 0:4 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
10.11.2014 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 5:1 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | |
14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 5:2 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2:3sn | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 2:1 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | ||
09.11.2014 | 15:00 | Almetievsk | 3:1 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | |
14:00 | Iževsk | 8:2 | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 0:3 | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1:0 | Penza | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 1:2sn | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 4:1 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
08.11.2014 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:3 | Voroněž | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4:3 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 3:1 | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
07.11.2014 | 15:30 | Iževsk | 3:2 | Sarov | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1:2sn | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
06.11.2014 | 17:00 | Karelia SKA | 1:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Lipetsk | 2:3sn | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
05.11.2014 | 17:00 | Penza | 3:0 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:1 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kurgan | 0:1pp | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
04.11.2014 | 15:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:6 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Voroněž | 4:1 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Tver THK | 4:3pp | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Karelia SKA | 1:2pp | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
03.11.2014 | 15:00 | Ryazan | 1:2 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Sarov | 1:2sn | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Penza | 3:4pp | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 5:2 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Ťumeň | 3:0 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Kurgan | 2:1pp | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
02.11.2014 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:3 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Voroněž | 4:2 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Tver THK | 5:1 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4:0 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Karelia SKA | 2:3sn | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Lipetsk | 5:2 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
01.11.2014 | 15:00 | Ryazan | 0:4 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Sarov | 5:0 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Penza | 4:5pp | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:3pp | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Ťumeň | 4:2 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Kurgan | 3:2 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | ||
31.10.2014 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 5:3 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Voroněž | 2:4 | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 5:3 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Tver THK | 2:1 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Lipetsk | 1:2pp | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
30.10.2014 | 17:00 | Ryazan | 1:2 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Sarov | 3:1 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ťumeň | 2:4 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | ||
29.10.2014 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:5 | Iževsk | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:2sn | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | ||
28.10.2014 | 17:00 | Bars Kazan | 2:1 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3:5 | Penza | ukončeno | ||
27.10.2014 | 14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 0:1 | Voroněž | ukončeno | |
26.10.2014 | 15:00 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 1:2 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Almetievsk | 3:2 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Bars Kazan | 4:2 | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Kurgan | 1:3 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 4:5sn | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
11:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:3 | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:3pp | Penza | ukončeno | ||
25.10.2014 | 13:00 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4:3sn | Voroněž | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 3:5 | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 0:2 | Iževsk | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 2:3pp | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
24.10.2014 | 17:00 | Bars Kazan | 1:2 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Almetievsk | 0:2 | Karelia SKA | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 2:3sn | Tver THK | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ťumeň | 3:2pp | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 2:1 | Penza | ukončeno | ||
13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:0 | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
23.10.2014 | 15:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 2:3 | Voroněž | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1:3 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 3:0 | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1:5 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
22.10.2014 | 16:30 | Almetievsk | 2:4 | Tver THK | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 0:1 | Kuban Krasnodar | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 1:0 | Ťumeň | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 2:3 | Ryazan | ukončeno | ||
12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 3:1 | Sarov | ukončeno | ||
21.10.2014 | 16:30 | Iževsk | 2:1sn | Toros Neftekamsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 1:2 | Lipetsk | ukončeno | ||
14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3:7 | Dynamo Balashikha | ukončeno | ||
20.10.2014 | 17:00 | Penza | 3:2pp | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | |
19.10.2014 | 15:00 | Voroněž | 3:5 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | |
13:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 4:3sn | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
18.10.2014 | 15:00 | Penza | 1:5 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | |
15:00 | Karelia SKA | 3:1 | Kurgan | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Ryazan | 2:1 | Bars Kazan | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Sarov | 3:2 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno | ||
17.10.2014 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 3:1 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | ukončeno | |
16:30 | Lipetsk | 4:2 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Iževsk | 2:1 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 4:2 | Ermak Angarsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 5:4pp | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:1 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ukončeno | ||
16.10.2014 | 17:00 | Ryazan | 6:4 | Almetievsk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:1 | Nižnyj Taghil | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Penza | 3:2 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | ukončeno |
Extraliga