Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
18.04.2017 | 18:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:1 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | výhra | |
17.04.2017 | 18:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 5:2 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | výhra | |
14.04.2017 | 14:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 1:3 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
13.04.2017 | 14:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 1:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
03.04.2017 | 15:30 | Kurgan | 2:4 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
02.04.2017 | 14:00 | Kurgan | 1:3 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
30.03.2017 | 18:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:1pp | Kurgan | výhra | |
29.03.2017 | 18:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:0 | Kurgan | výhra | |
21.03.2017 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 0:4 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
18.03.2017 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 3:2pp | Nižnyj Taghil | výhra | |
17.03.2017 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:4 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
14.03.2017 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 4:6 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
13.03.2017 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 1:4 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
07.03.2017 | 16:30 | Almetievsk | 0:3 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
05.03.2017 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 1:3 | Almetievsk | prehra | |
02.03.2017 | 16:30 | Almetievsk | 1:4 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
01.03.2017 | 16:30 | Almetievsk | 2:3pp | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
26.02.2017 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 1:2 | Almetievsk | prehra | |
25.02.2017 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 6:3 | Almetievsk | výhra | |
19.02.2017 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 3:1 | Sarov | výhra | |
17.02.2017 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 6:2 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | výhra | |
15.02.2017 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:1 | Almetievsk | výhra | |
13.02.2017 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:1sn | Bars Kazan | výhra | |
07.02.2017 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 2:3 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
05.02.2017 | 15:00 | Ryazan | 3:1 | Dynamo Balashikha | prehra | |
03.02.2017 | 17:00 | Karelia SKA | 1:3 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
01.02.2017 | 17:00 | Zvezda Chekhov | 1:4 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
26.01.2017 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 3:0 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | výhra | |
24.01.2017 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 4:5 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | prehra | |
22.01.2017 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 4:3sn | Ermak Angarsk | výhra | |
20.01.2017 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 1:4 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
14.01.2017 | 10:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 1:3 | Khimik Voskresensk | prehra | |
12.01.2017 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 4:2 | Tver THK | výhra | |
27.12.2016 | 15:30 | Iževsk | 3:1 | Dynamo Balashikha | prehra | |
25.12.2016 | 13:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 2:3pp | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
23.12.2016 | 15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 4:3sn | Dynamo Balashikha | prehra | |
21.12.2016 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | prehra | |
17.12.2016 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 5:1 | Ťumeň | výhra | |
15.12.2016 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:1 | Kurgan | výhra | |
13.12.2016 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 5:2 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
11.12.2016 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 3:2pp | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | výhra | |
02.12.2016 | 17:00 | Saratov | 0:5 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
30.11.2016 | 17:00 | Penza | 7:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | prehra | |
26.11.2016 | 15:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:3 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | prehra | |
22.11.2016 | 17:30 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0:4 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
17.11.2016 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 5:1 | Saratov | výhra | |
15.11.2016 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 3:1 | Penza | výhra | |
08.11.2016 | 14:30 | Čeljabinsk | 2:6 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
06.11.2016 | 13:00 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
04.11.2016 | 13:00 | Kurgan | 4:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | prehra | |
02.11.2016 | 15:00 | Ťumeň | 5:6 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
27.10.2016 | 18:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 5:1 | Nižnyj Taghil | výhra | |
25.10.2016 | 18:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 1:2 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | prehra | |
23.10.2016 | 16:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 1:4 | Iževsk | prehra | |
21.10.2016 | 18:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:3 | Toros Neftekamsk | prehra | |
17.10.2016 | 18:00 | Tver THK | 4:2 | Dynamo Balashikha | prehra | |
15.10.2016 | 16:00 | Khimik Voskresensk | 0:4 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
07.10.2016 | 13:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:3 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
05.10.2016 | 14:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:4 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
03.10.2016 | 14:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 1:2pp | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
01.10.2016 | 13:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 3:1 | Dynamo Balashikha | prehra | |
27.09.2016 | 18:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:3 | Karelia SKA | prehra | |
25.09.2016 | 16:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 4:0 | Zvezda Chekhov | výhra | |
23.09.2016 | 18:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 3:2 | Voroněž | výhra | |
21.09.2016 | 18:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 2:1 | Ryazan | výhra | |
16.09.2016 | 18:00 | Bars Kazan | 2:3 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
14.09.2016 | 17:30 | Almetievsk | 3:4 | Dynamo Balashikha | výhra | |
12.09.2016 | 17:30 | Sarov | 4:3 | Dynamo Balashikha | prehra | |
10.09.2016 | 16:00 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 6:5 | Dynamo Balashikha | prehra |
Extraliga