Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
19.02.2018 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 0:3 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
15.02.2018 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 1:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
13.02.2018 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:2sn | Novokuzněck | výhra | |
05.02.2018 | 16:30 | Zvezda Chekhov | 9:1 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
03.02.2018 | 15:00 | Khimik Voskresensk | 4:2 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
31.01.2018 | 11:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 1:0 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
29.01.2018 | 11:30 | Heilongjiang Harbin | 4:3 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
23.01.2018 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:4 | Iževsk | prehra | |
21.01.2018 | 13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 1:8 | Almetievsk | prehra | |
19.01.2018 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 1:3 | Toros Neftekamsk | prehra | |
17.01.2018 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 0:2 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | prehra | |
13.01.2018 | 14:00 | Samara | 1:0 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
11.01.2018 | 17:00 | Penza | 2:4 | Nižnyj Taghil | výhra | |
09.01.2018 | 16:30 | Sarov | 3:2 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
07.01.2018 | 15:00 | Bars Kazan | 1:2 | Nižnyj Taghil | výhra | |
23.12.2017 | 13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 1:2sn | Ryazan | prehra | |
21.12.2017 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:1sn | Voroněž | výhra | |
19.12.2017 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:5 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | prehra | |
12.12.2017 | 14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4:2 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
10.12.2017 | 11:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 8:3 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
03.12.2017 | 12:00 | Karaganda | 1:2pp | Nižnyj Taghil | výhra | |
01.12.2017 | 12:00 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 2:0 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
29.11.2017 | 15:00 | Ťumeň | 4:2 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
27.11.2017 | 14:30 | Kurgan | 2:1 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
23.11.2017 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 0:3 | Karaganda | prehra | |
21.11.2017 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:1 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | výhra | |
19.11.2017 | 13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:3pp | Ťumeň | prehra | |
17.11.2017 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:1 | Kurgan | výhra | |
12.11.2017 | 13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:1 | Chelmet Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
08.11.2017 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:8 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | prehra | |
06.11.2017 | 13:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 4:1 | Gornyak Uchaly | výhra | |
01.11.2017 | 17:30 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5:0 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
30.10.2017 | 17:00 | Karelia SKA | 3:1 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
28.10.2017 | 16:00 | Ryazan | 5:3 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
26.10.2017 | 18:00 | Voroněž | 2:4 | Nižnyj Taghil | výhra | |
21.10.2017 | 14:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:4sn | Bars Kazan | prehra | |
19.10.2017 | 16:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:2pp | Samara | výhra | |
17.10.2017 | 16:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:3 | Penza | prehra | |
15.10.2017 | 14:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:1 | Sarov | výhra | |
11.10.2017 | 14:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 4:0 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
09.10.2017 | 16:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 5:4 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
07.10.2017 | 15:00 | Iževsk | 5:1 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
05.10.2017 | 17:30 | Almetievsk | 3:0 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
30.09.2017 | 14:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 0:4 | Heilongjiang Harbin | prehra | |
28.09.2017 | 16:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:3 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
25.09.2017 | 16:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 2:3 | Khimik Voskresensk | prehra | |
23.09.2017 | 14:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 3:7 | Zvezda Chekhov | prehra | |
19.09.2017 | 14:00 | Novokuzněck | 2:1 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
17.09.2017 | 11:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 3:2 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
15.09.2017 | 14:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:0 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra | |
09.09.2017 | 10:00 | Chelmet Čeljabinsk | 3:1 | Nižnyj Taghil | prehra |
Extraliga