Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
04.03.2015 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:6 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
01.03.2015 | 10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:4 | Lipetsk | výhra | |
28.02.2015 | 10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:0 | Lipetsk | prehra | |
25.02.2015 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:4pp | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
24.02.2015 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 1:5 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
19.02.2015 | 17:00 | Ryazan | 6:0 | Lipetsk | prehra | |
17.02.2015 | 16:30 | Sarov | 1:2 | Lipetsk | výhra | |
15.02.2015 | 15:00 | Penza | 4:3pp | Lipetsk | prehra | |
08.02.2015 | 15:00 | Lipetsk | 1:4 | Karelia SKA | prehra | |
06.02.2015 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 1:2sn | Tver THK | prehra | |
04.02.2015 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 2:3sn | Kuban Krasnodar | prehra | |
31.01.2015 | 13:00 | Kurgan | 1:2 | Lipetsk | výhra | |
29.01.2015 | 15:00 | Ťumeň | 0:3 | Lipetsk | výhra | |
27.01.2015 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Taghil | 4:3 | Lipetsk | prehra | |
23.01.2015 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 1:0 | Bars Kazan | výhra | |
21.01.2015 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:2sn | Almetievsk | výhra | |
19.01.2015 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 4:0 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | výhra | |
13.01.2015 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3:2 | Lipetsk | prehra | |
11.01.2015 | 10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 4:2 | Lipetsk | prehra | |
09.01.2015 | 13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 3:4 | Lipetsk | výhra | |
24.12.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 2:1 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
22.12.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:1 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | výhra | |
20.12.2014 | 15:00 | Lipetsk | 2:5 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | prehra | |
15.12.2014 | 15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:1 | Lipetsk | prehra | |
13.12.2014 | 14:00 | Iževsk | 4:2 | Lipetsk | prehra | |
11.12.2014 | 15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 0:2 | Lipetsk | výhra | |
06.12.2014 | 15:00 | Lipetsk | 2:1sn | Voroněž | výhra | |
02.12.2014 | 17:00 | Dynamo Balashikha | 5:1 | Lipetsk | prehra | |
28.11.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 5:3 | Karelia SKA | výhra | |
26.11.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:2 | Kuban Krasnodar | výhra | |
24.11.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 1:2pp | Tver THK | prehra | |
20.11.2014 | 17:00 | Karelia SKA | 2:3 | Lipetsk | výhra | |
18.11.2014 | 17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:3 | Lipetsk | výhra | |
16.11.2014 | 15:00 | Tver THK | 3:4pp | Lipetsk | výhra | |
10.11.2014 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 5:1 | Lipetsk | prehra | |
06.11.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 2:3sn | Dynamo Balashikha | prehra | |
02.11.2014 | 15:00 | Lipetsk | 5:2 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | výhra | |
31.10.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 1:2pp | Iževsk | prehra | |
29.10.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:2sn | Toros Neftekamsk | výhra | |
25.10.2014 | 13:00 | Mechel Čeljabinsk | 2:3pp | Lipetsk | výhra | |
23.10.2014 | 14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1:5 | Lipetsk | výhra | |
21.10.2014 | 15:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 1:2 | Lipetsk | výhra | |
17.10.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 4:2 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
15.10.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 2:3 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | prehra | |
13.10.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 3:1 | Ermak Angarsk | výhra | |
09.10.2014 | 17:00 | Bars Kazan | 0:5 | Lipetsk | výhra | |
07.10.2014 | 16:30 | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 2:3sn | Lipetsk | výhra | |
05.10.2014 | 15:00 | Almetievsk | 5:3 | Lipetsk | prehra | |
30.09.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 1:2 | Kurgan | prehra | |
28.09.2014 | 15:00 | Lipetsk | 1:2sn | Ťumeň | prehra | |
26.09.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 4:2 | Nižnyj Taghil | výhra | |
21.09.2014 | 15:00 | Karelia SKA | 2:4 | Lipetsk | výhra | |
19.09.2014 | 17:00 | Tver THK | 3:2 | Lipetsk | prehra | |
17.09.2014 | 17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:4pp | Lipetsk | výhra | |
13.09.2014 | 15:00 | Lipetsk | 4:3pp | Penza | výhra | |
11.09.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 1:3 | Ryazan | prehra | |
09.09.2014 | 16:30 | Lipetsk | 4:0 | Sarov | výhra |
Extraliga