• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Togliatti
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina4:1
3. tretina2:2
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 04.09.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Dmitry Al. Moiseyev 2 ' asistence: Alexander Zhabreyev, Nikita A. Rozhkov

2. tretina

4:1

22' Dmitry Vishnevsky 1:1
asistence: Alexander Burmistrov, Andrei Loktionov
23' Nikolai Goldobin 2:1
asistence: Yegor Savikov
2:2 Kirill Pilipenko 29 ' asistence: Danil Aimurzin
32' German Rubtsov 3:2
asistence: Michal Čajkovský
39' Nikolai Goldobin 4:2
asistence: Ivan Morozov

3. tretina

2:2

42' Nikolai Goldobin 5:2
asistence: Dmitry Vishnevsky, Pavel Poryadin
5:3 Dmitry Al. Moiseyev 43 ' asistence: Nikita Sedov
58' Ivan Morozov 6:3
asistence: Pavel Poryadin
6:4 Ruslan Abrosimov 59 ' asistence: Mikhail Ilyin, Andrei Churkin

Štatistiky

30
Střely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 14.02.2024
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:5 28.09.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
6:4 04.09.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3 18.02.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3pp 28.12.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2 16.11.2022
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4 07.10.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2sn 02.11.2021
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:0 03.10.2021
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2 05.02.2021
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

20.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
V
17.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
P
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
P
12.02.24
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:5
V
10.02.24
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
08.02.24
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
V
02.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
V
31.01.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:2
P
29.01.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
V
27.01.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

22.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
20.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:3
V
18.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
V
11.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
10.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn
08.02.24
17:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
06.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
04.02.24
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:3
V
02.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:2
V
305.0 ms