• Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Sanok
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
12.03.2024 18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:6 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
09.03.2024 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
06.03.2024 18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:3pp Katowice  Katowicevýhra
05.03.2024 18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
02.03.2024 18:00 Katowice  Katowice 1:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
01.03.2024 18:28 Katowice  Katowice 5:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
27.02.2024 18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2sn Tychy  Tychyvýhra
25.02.2024 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 4:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
23.02.2024 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8:0 Sanok  Sanokvýhra
16.02.2024 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 3:4sn Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
14.02.2024 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:2 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
01.02.2024 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 0:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
28.01.2024 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:7 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
26.01.2024 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 5:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
23.01.2024 17:59 Tychy  Tychy 3:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
21.01.2024 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
19.01.2024 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 1:2sn Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
12.01.2024 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
07.01.2024 17:00 Sanok  Sanok 3:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
05.01.2024 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:3pp Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
03.01.2024 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 4:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
22.12.2023 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
20.12.2023 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:6 Tychy  Tychyprehra
08.12.2023 18:29 Katowice  Katowice 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
03.12.2023 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
28.11.2023 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 2:5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
26.11.2023 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 Sanok  Sanokvýhra
24.11.2023 17:58 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
19.11.2023 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:4 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
17.11.2023 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 4:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
15.11.2023 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 6:5pp Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
03.11.2023 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:5 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
29.10.2023 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 5:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
22.10.2023 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:0 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
20.10.2023 18:00 Sanok  Sanok 2:8 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
15.10.2023 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:5 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
13.10.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
08.10.2023 15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
06.10.2023 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 Tychy  Tychyprehra
01.10.2023 16:59 Katowice  Katowice 6:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
29.09.2023 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2pp Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
22.09.2023 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 8:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
17.09.2023 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:2 Sanok  Sanokvýhra
15.09.2023 17:59 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 3:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
10.09.2023 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:3 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
08.09.2023 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 6:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
136.3 ms