• Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Sanok
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
14.04.2024 20:30 Katowice  Katowice 0:1pp Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
13.04.2024 20:30 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 5:0 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
11.04.2024 18:30 Katowice  Katowice 3:2pp Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
07.04.2024 20:30 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 7:6pp Katowice  Katowiceprehra
06.04.2024 17:30 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 2:3pp Katowice  Katowicevýhra
03.04.2024 18:30 Katowice  Katowice 3:0 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
02.04.2024 18:30 Katowice  Katowice 2:3 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
24.03.2024 16:59 Katowice  Katowice 2:0 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
22.03.2024 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 1:4 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
21.03.2024 17:59 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 1:4 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
18.03.2024 18:29 Katowice  Katowice 3:1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
17.03.2024 18:00 Katowice  Katowice 1:3 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
12.03.2024 18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:6 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
09.03.2024 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
06.03.2024 18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:3pp Katowice  Katowiceprehra
05.03.2024 18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
02.03.2024 18:00 Katowice  Katowice 1:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
01.03.2024 18:28 Katowice  Katowice 5:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
27.02.2024 18:30 Sanok  Sanok 0:4 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
25.02.2024 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 4:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
23.02.2024 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 4:1 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
18.02.2024 16:59 Katowice  Katowice 3:1 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
16.02.2024 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:6pp Katowice  Katowicevýhra
14.02.2024 18:30 Katowice  Katowice 2:5 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
01.02.2024 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 4:3pp Katowice  Katowiceprehra
30.01.2024 18:00 Sanok  Sanok 2:3pp Katowice  Katowicevýhra
28.01.2024 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 4:3pp Tychy  Tychyvýhra
23.01.2024 18:30 Katowice  Katowice 6:2 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
21.01.2024 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
19.01.2024 18:29 Katowice  Katowice 4:3 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
07.01.2024 17:00 Kraków  Kraków 0:7 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
05.01.2024 18:29 Katowice  Katowice 1:5 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
03.01.2024 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 2:3 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
20.12.2023 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 4:5pp Katowice  Katowicevýhra
08.12.2023 18:29 Katowice  Katowice 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
05.12.2023 18:29 Katowice  Katowice 4:1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
03.12.2023 16:59 Toruň  Toruň 7:2 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
01.12.2023 18:29 Katowice  Katowice 6:1 Sanok  Sanokvýhra
28.11.2023 17:58 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 4:3 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
26.11.2023 16:59 Katowice  Katowice 7:2 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
24.11.2023 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 5:2 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
03.11.2023 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:5 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
29.10.2023 16:59 Katowice  Katowice 3:2 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
27.10.2023 18:00 Sanok  Sanok 2:5 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
22.10.2023 14:59 Katowice  Katowice 2:1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
20.10.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 4:6 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
15.10.2023 16:59 Katowice  Katowice 2:1 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
13.10.2023 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 2:5 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
06.10.2023 18:30 Katowice  Katowice 6:3 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
03.10.2023 18:30 Katowice  Katowice 3:1 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
01.10.2023 16:59 Katowice  Katowice 6:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
29.09.2023 18:59 Toruň  Toruň 2:3 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
26.09.2023 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 4:5pp Katowice  Katowicevýhra
24.09.2023 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 3:1 Sanok  Sanokvýhra
19.09.2023 17:59 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 3:4sn Katowice  Katowicevýhra
17.09.2023 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 4:1 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
15.09.2023 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 2:5 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
10.09.2023 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 3:2sn Tychy  Tychyvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
186.4 ms