• Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Sanok
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
12.03.2024 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 2:3pp Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
09.03.2024 17:59 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 3:2 Toruň  Toruňprehra
06.03.2024 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 0:1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
05.03.2024 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 1:2pp Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
02.03.2024 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 0:1 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
01.03.2024 16:59 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 2:3 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
27.02.2024 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 5:2 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
25.02.2024 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 5:2 Toruň  Toruňprehra
23.02.2024 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 4:1 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
18.02.2024 16:59 Sanok  Sanok 0:7 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
16.02.2024 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 3:4sn Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
01.02.2024 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 4:2 Toruň  Toruňprehra
28.01.2024 17:00 Toruň  Toruň 1:0 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
26.01.2024 17:58 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 10:0 Toruň  Toruňprehra
23.01.2024 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 3:0 Toruň  Toruňprehra
21.01.2024 17:00 Toruň  Toruň 1:2 Tychy  Tychyprehra
19.01.2024 18:29 Katowice  Katowice 4:3 Toruň  Toruňprehra
14.01.2024 17:00 Toruň  Toruň 4:1 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
12.01.2024 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 Toruň  Toruňprehra
05.01.2024 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 5:4sn Sanok  Sanokvýhra
03.01.2024 17:58 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 4:1 Toruň  Toruňprehra
20.12.2023 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 2:3 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
07.12.2023 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 3:0 Toruň  Toruňprehra
03.12.2023 16:59 Toruň  Toruň 7:2 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
01.12.2023 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 5:2 Toruň  Toruňprehra
28.11.2023 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 2:5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
24.11.2023 18:00 Sanok  Sanok 1:3 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
21.11.2023 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 0:1 Tychy  Tychyprehra
19.11.2023 17:00 Toruň  Toruň 8:4 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
17.11.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 3:2pp Toruň  Toruňprehra
15.11.2023 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 4:3 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
29.10.2023 16:59 Katowice  Katowice 3:2 Toruň  Toruňprehra
27.10.2023 18:29 Toruň  Toruň 4:6 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targprehra
22.10.2023 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:0 Toruň  Toruňprehra
17.10.2023 18:29 Toruň  Toruň 5:4sn Kraków  Krakówvýhra
15.10.2023 16:59 Toruň  Toruň 3:1 Sanok  Sanokvýhra
13.10.2023 17:58 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:2 Toruň  Toruňprehra
08.10.2023 17:00 Toruň  Toruň 4:5pp Kraków  Krakówprehra
06.10.2023 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 8:0 Toruň  Toruňprehra
01.10.2023 16:00 Tychy  Tychy 1:3 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
29.09.2023 18:59 Toruň  Toruň 2:3 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
24.09.2023 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 5:2 Toruň  Toruňprehra
22.09.2023 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 8:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
15.09.2023 18:00 Sanok  Sanok 1:4 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
10.09.2023 16:30 Toruň  Toruň 4:1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
08.09.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 0:5 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
117.5 ms