• Janów
  • Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Polsko 20
  • Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
07.03.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 2:1 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
04.03.2020 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 3:1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
01.03.2020 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 3:1 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
27.02.2020 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 3:2pp Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
26.02.2020 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 3:2 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
23.02.2020 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 4:3 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
22.02.2020 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:4 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
16.02.2020 17:00 Kraków  Kraków 5:3 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
14.02.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 1:2 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňskprehra
13.02.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 3:2 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
02.02.2020 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 4:1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
31.01.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 4:3 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
28.01.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:3 Janów  Janówvýhra
26.01.2020 17:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 4:1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
24.01.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 3:5 Tychy  Tychyprehra
21.01.2020 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:3sn Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
17.01.2020 19:00 Janów  Janów 1:13 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
14.01.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 3:2pp Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
12.01.2020 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 2:0 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
05.01.2020 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 4:2 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
03.01.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 7:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
22.12.2019 17:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 4:2 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
20.12.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 3:0 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňskvýhra
15.12.2019 17:00 Toruň  Toruň 2:1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
13.12.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 14:0 Janów  Janówvýhra
10.12.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 2:3sn Kraków  Krakówprehra
08.12.2019 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
06.12.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 1:2 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
03.12.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:3 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
01.12.2019 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 4:1 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
29.11.2019 20:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
26.11.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 1:3 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
24.11.2019 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 5:6sn Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
22.11.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 8:3 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
19.11.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 3:4 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňskprehra
17.11.2019 17:00 Toruň  Toruň 3:4 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
13.11.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 12:1 Polsko 20  Polsko 20výhra
12.11.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:2 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
03.11.2019 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 2:3 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
02.11.2019 18:30 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 2:0 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
29.10.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:2 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
27.10.2019 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 4:2 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
22.10.2019 19:00 Janów  Janów 1:6 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
20.10.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 7:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
18.10.2019 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 1:2pp Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
13.10.2019 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 1:2 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
11.10.2019 19:30 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 1:0 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
06.10.2019 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 5:6pp Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
29.09.2019 20:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:4 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
27.09.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 2:6 Tychy  Tychyprehra
25.09.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 10:1 Polsko 20  Polsko 20výhra
20.09.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 6:1 Janów  Janówvýhra
17.09.2019 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:5 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
15.09.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 4:2 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
179.2 ms