• Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Polsko 20
  • Sanok
  • Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
28.02.2021 18:00 Sanok  Sanok 1:4 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
27.02.2021 18:00 Sanok  Sanok 2:3 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
24.02.2021 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 3:1 Sanok  Sanokvýhra
23.02.2021 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 5:0 Sanok  Sanokvýhra
19.02.2021 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 10:0 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňskvýhra
17.02.2021 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:5pp Tychy  Tychyprehra
05.02.2021 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 4:3 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
31.01.2021 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 5:1 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
29.01.2021 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 3:1 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
24.01.2021 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 1:3 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
22.01.2021 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 7:3 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
17.01.2021 17:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 3:2 Tychy  Tychyprehra
15.01.2021 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 5:0 Sanok  Sanokvýhra
10.01.2021 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 0:2 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
08.01.2021 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 7:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
05.01.2021 18:00 Toruň  Toruň 6:3 Tychy  Tychyprehra
11.12.2020 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 4:5sn Tychy  Tychyvýhra
06.12.2020 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 0:3 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
04.12.2020 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 3:4pp Katowice  Katowiceprehra
29.11.2020 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 2:7 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
27.11.2020 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 5:4sn Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
22.11.2020 18:00 Sanok  Sanok 3:1 Tychy  Tychyprehra
20.11.2020 18:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 0:8 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
15.11.2020 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:8 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
13.11.2020 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 4:1 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
30.10.2020 19:00 Kraków  Kraków 2:4 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
25.10.2020 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 4:2 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
23.10.2020 18:30 Katowice  Katowice 4:1 Tychy  Tychyprehra
18.10.2020 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 0:1 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
16.10.2020 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 2:3sn Tychy  Tychyvýhra
11.10.2020 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 3:2 Sanok  Sanokvýhra
09.10.2020 18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 0:7 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
04.10.2020 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 7:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
02.10.2020 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 2:3 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
27.09.2020 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 4:3 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
25.09.2020 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 4:5 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
20.09.2020 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 5:2 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
18.09.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 7:3 Tychy  Tychyprehra
13.09.2020 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 3:2 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
11.09.2020 18:00 Sanok  Sanok 2:3 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
241.8 ms