• Janów
  • Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Polsko 20
  • Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
27.02.2020 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 3:2pp Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
26.02.2020 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 3:2 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
23.02.2020 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 4:3 Kraków  Krakówprehra
22.02.2020 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:4 Kraków  Krakówprehra
16.02.2020 17:00 Kraków  Kraków 5:3 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
14.02.2020 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 5:3 Kraków  Krakówprehra
02.02.2020 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:2 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
31.01.2020 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:4 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
28.01.2020 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:1 Toruň  Toruňvýhra
26.01.2020 17:00 Janów  Janów 1:12 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
24.01.2020 18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 1:3 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
21.01.2020 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:1 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
19.01.2020 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 2:3sn Kraków  Krakówvýhra
17.01.2020 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:3 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
15.01.2020 18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 2:1sn Kraków  Krakówprehra
05.01.2020 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 1:2pp Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targprehra
03.01.2020 18:30 Katowice  Katowice 2:3 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
22.12.2019 17:00 Janów  Janów 2:7 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
20.12.2019 20:30 Kraków  Kraków 3:2 Tychy  Tychyvýhra
17.12.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:3 Toruň  Toruňprehra
15.12.2019 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:5 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
13.12.2019 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 6:1 Kraków  Krakówprehra
10.12.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 2:3sn Kraków  Krakówvýhra
08.12.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 6:2 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňskvýhra
06.12.2019 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 1:3 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
03.12.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:3 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
01.12.2019 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 1:2 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
29.11.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 4:0 Katowice  Katowicevýhra
26.11.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:0 Janów  Janówvýhra
24.11.2019 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 3:1 Kraków  Krakówprehra
22.11.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
19.11.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 6:3 Janów  Janówvýhra
12.11.2019 18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 2:1sn Kraków  Krakówprehra
03.11.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 4:3sn Toruň  Toruňvýhra
29.10.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:2 Kraków  Krakówprehra
27.10.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 1:2pp Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targprehra
25.10.2019 18:30 Katowice  Katowice 3:2sn Kraków  Krakówprehra
23.10.2019 17:00 Kraków  Kraków 6:0 Polsko 20  Polsko 20výhra
20.10.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:5 Tychy  Tychyprehra
15.10.2019 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2sn Kraków  Krakówprehra
13.10.2019 17:00 Janów  Janów 0:6 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
11.10.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 0:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
08.10.2019 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 9:1 Kraków  Krakówprehra
06.10.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:3pp Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňskprehra
04.10.2019 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 5:4pp Kraków  Krakówprehra
01.10.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:3sn Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
29.09.2019 20:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:4 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
27.09.2019 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 3:5 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
22.09.2019 20:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:3sn Katowice  Katowiceprehra
17.09.2019 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 5:2 Kraków  Krakówprehra
12.09.2019 17:30 Kraków  Kraków 7:1 Polsko 20  Polsko 20výhra
Dátum Čas
01.03.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS -:- Kraków  KrakówBude se hrát
04.03.2020 18:00 Kraków  Kraków -:- Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSBude se hrát
353.4 ms