• Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Sanok
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
14.03.2024 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 1:0 Kraków  Krakówprehra
12.03.2024 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:1pp Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
09.03.2024 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 5:2 Kraków  Krakówprehra
06.03.2024 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 4:1 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
05.03.2024 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:5 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
02.03.2024 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 2:1sn Kraków  Krakówprehra
01.03.2024 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 3:5 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
25.02.2024 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 4:3pp Kraków  Krakówprehra
23.02.2024 20:15 Kraków  Kraków 3:7 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
18.02.2024 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 2:3sn Kraków  Krakówvýhra
16.02.2024 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:6pp Katowice  Katowiceprehra
14.02.2024 18:00 Sanok  Sanok 1:5 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
01.02.2024 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 0:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
28.01.2024 17:00 Toruň  Toruň 1:0 Kraków  Krakówprehra
26.01.2024 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 3:6 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targprehra
23.01.2024 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 1:2 Sanok  Sanokprehra
21.01.2024 16:58 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 2:1sn Kraków  Krakówprehra
14.01.2024 17:00 Kraków  Kraków 5:6pp Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
12.01.2024 17:59 Tychy  Tychy 4:3sn Kraków  Krakówprehra
07.01.2024 17:00 Kraków  Kraków 0:7 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
05.01.2024 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 2:4 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
03.01.2024 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 4:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
20.12.2023 18:00 Sanok  Sanok 1:7 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
07.12.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
01.12.2023 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 9:2 Kraków  Krakówprehra
28.11.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 1:2sn Tychy  Tychyprehra
26.11.2023 16:59 Katowice  Katowice 7:2 Kraków  Krakówprehra
24.11.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:4pp Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
19.11.2023 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:4 Kraków  Krakówprehra
17.11.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 3:2pp Toruň  Toruňvýhra
15.11.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 3:2 Sanok  Sanokvýhra
02.11.2023 17:58 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 4:6 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
27.10.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 1:7 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
22.10.2023 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 3:0 Kraków  Krakówprehra
20.10.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 4:6 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
17.10.2023 18:29 Toruň  Toruň 5:4sn Kraków  Krakówprehra
15.10.2023 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 2:3pp Kraków  Krakówvýhra
13.10.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecvýhra
08.10.2023 17:00 Toruň  Toruň 4:5pp Kraków  Krakówvýhra
06.10.2023 17:59 Sanok  Sanok 4:5pp Kraków  Krakówvýhra
01.10.2023 17:00 Kraków  Kraków 1:2pp Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
24.09.2023 17:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 2:4 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
22.09.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 2:4 Tychy  Tychyprehra
17.09.2023 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 4:1 Kraków  Krakówprehra
15.09.2023 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 4:7 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
10.09.2023 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:3 Kraków  Krakówprehra
08.09.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 0:5 Toruň  Toruňprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
185.9 ms