Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
12.03.2024 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0:5 | Tychy | prehra | |
09.03.2024 | 17:00 | Tychy | 2:3pp | Podhale Nowy Targ | výhra | |
06.03.2024 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3:2 | Tychy | výhra | |
05.03.2024 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2:4 | Tychy | prehra | |
02.03.2024 | 17:00 | Tychy | 4:0 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
01.03.2024 | 17:30 | Tychy | 2:1pp | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
27.02.2024 | 18:30 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2:1sn | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | výhra | |
25.02.2024 | 17:00 | Unia Osvětim | 5:3 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
23.02.2024 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2:5 | Tychy | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 16:59 | Katowice | 3:1 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
16.02.2024 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 7:1 | Sanok | výhra | |
14.02.2024 | 19:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 5:2 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
01.02.2024 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4:2 | Toruň | výhra | |
26.01.2024 | 18:30 | Kraków | 3:6 | Podhale Nowy Targ | výhra | |
23.01.2024 | 18:30 | Katowice | 6:2 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1:2sn | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 17:00 | Toruň | 4:1 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4:1 | Sanok | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 16:58 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 3:2 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2:4 | Kraków | prehra | |
03.01.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 7:5 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
22.12.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 6:3 | Tychy | výhra | |
20.12.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4:5pp | Katowice | prehra | |
03.12.2023 | 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1:0 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
01.12.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5:2 | Toruň | výhra | |
28.11.2023 | 18:00 | Sanok | 1:4 | Podhale Nowy Targ | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 10:3 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | výhra | |
24.11.2023 | 18:30 | Kraków | 5:4pp | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
19.11.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 6:2 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
17.11.2023 | 18:00 | Tychy | 4:0 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
29.10.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5:3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | výhra | |
27.10.2023 | 18:29 | Toruň | 4:6 | Podhale Nowy Targ | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 17:59 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4:3 | Sanok | výhra | |
20.10.2023 | 17:59 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 7:2 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
15.10.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2:3pp | Kraków | prehra | |
13.10.2023 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 5:2 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
08.10.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2:4 | Tychy | prehra | |
06.10.2023 | 18:30 | Katowice | 6:3 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
29.09.2023 | 19:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3:2pp | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
26.09.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4:5pp | Katowice | prehra | |
24.09.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5:2 | Toruň | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 18:00 | Sanok | 4:2 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra | |
17.09.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5:3 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | výhra | |
15.09.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4:7 | Kraków | prehra | |
10.09.2023 | 17:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3:4 | Unia Osvětim | prehra | |
08.09.2023 | 18:00 | Tychy | 6:2 | Podhale Nowy Targ | prehra |
Extraliga