• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 16.03.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

3' Tapio Laakso
Markus Jokinen 5 '

2. tretina

2:1

0:1 Jerry Turkulainen 20 ' asistence: Mikko Kalteva, B. Dubinsky
23' Heikki Liedes 1:1
24' Toni Koivisto
Juha-Pekka Hytönen 28 '
30' Juho Keränen 2:1
asistence: Tarmo Reunanen, Heikki Liedes
Miika Lahti 33 '
38' Manuel Ganahl

3. tretina

3:0

Anton Stråka 43 '
Robert Rooba 51 '
53' Tarmo Reunanen 3:1
asistence: Arttu Ilomäki, Ville Heinola
59' Juho Keränen 4:1
asistence: Arttu Ilomäki, Jakub Krejcik
59' Arttu Ilomäki 5:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
6:0 05.02.2020
Jyp JyväskyläJyp Jyväskylä
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
1:3 10.01.2020
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
5:2 13.11.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:1 25.09.2019
Jyp JyväskyläJyp Jyväskylä
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
4:1 19.03.2019
Jyp JyväskyläJyp Jyväskylä
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
4:1 17.03.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
5:1 16.03.2019
Jyp JyväskyläJyp Jyväskylä
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
3:6 26.02.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
2:3 03.01.2019
Jyp JyväskyläJyp Jyväskylä
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
7:2 25.10.2018
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma

Lukko Rauma - Posledných 10

27.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
1:2
P
25.03.19
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:2
P
23.03.19
16:00
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
2:3
P
22.03.19
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:2
P
19.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
4:1
V
17.03.19
16:00
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
4:1
P
16.03.19
16:00
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
5:1
V
14.03.19
17:30
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
2:5
V
12.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Jukurit Mikkeli Jukurit Mikkeli
1:6
P
09.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
1:4
P

Jyp Jyväskylä - Posledných 10

19.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
4:1
P
17.03.19
16:00
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
4:1
V
16.03.19
16:00
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
5:1
P
12.03.19
17:30
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
Vsn
09.03.19
17:00
Saipa Saipa
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
6:0
P
08.03.19
17:30
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
Kärpät Kärpät
1:4
P
06.03.19
17:30
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
Ppp
02.03.19
16:00
Lahti Pelicans Lahti Pelicans
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
7:2
P
01.03.19
17:30
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Vsn
26.02.19
17:30
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:6
P
1,499.3 ms