• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

4:3pp

ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina2:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:07, 02.10.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

13' Alexander Bunets 1:0
asistence: Vladimir Mikhailaki

2. tretina

0:2

28' M. Lemeshevsky 2:0
asistence: Daniil Misyul
36' Yevgeni Leonov 3:0
asistence: A. Neviditsyn

3. tretina

2:1

43' A. Kudryavtsev 4:0
asistence: D. Rogach, Vladimir Mikhailaki
45' Vladislav Seryakov 5:0
asistence: A. Kudryavtsev
59' Magomed Gimbatov 6:0
asistence: Vadim Yerokho, Denis Kuzmin

predĺženie

1:0

63' Daniil Sobko 7:0
asistence: D. Rogach

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:1 30.10.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:3pp 02.10.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2pp 05.09.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
5:4 27.03.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:1 18.03.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:2 22.02.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3 27.01.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
7:3 21.12.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4 18.12.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:2 28.10.2020
VitebskVitebsk

Lida - Posledných 10

27.11.21
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Lida Lida
3:1
P
25.11.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lida Lida
2:3
V
23.11.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:0
P
20.11.21
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lida Lida
0:1
V
18.11.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lida Lida
9:1
P
05.11.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
2:3
P
03.11.21
16:45
Lida Lida
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
1:5
P
30.10.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
P
28.10.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
1:3
V
26.10.21
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lida Lida
4:0
P

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

26.11.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:3
V
24.11.21
16:45
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:1
P
19.11.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
P
17.11.21
16:45
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
V
06.11.21
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Gomel Gomel
3:4
P
30.10.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
V
28.10.21
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
4:3
V
26.10.21
17:45
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:4
P
22.10.21
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

520.6 ms