• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

4:3pp

ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina2:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:07, 02.10.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

13' Alexander Bunets 1:0
asistence: Vladimir Mikhailaki

2. tretina

0:2

28' M. Lemeshevsky 2:0
asistence: Daniil Misyul
36' Yevgeni Leonov 3:0
asistence: A. Neviditsyn

3. tretina

2:1

43' A. Kudryavtsev 4:0
asistence: D. Rogach, Vladimir Mikhailaki
45' Vladislav Seryakov 5:0
asistence: A. Kudryavtsev
59' Magomed Gimbatov 6:0
asistence: Vadim Yerokho, Denis Kuzmin

predĺženie

1:0

63' Daniil Sobko 7:0
asistence: D. Rogach

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
2:4 12.12.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:1 30.10.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:3pp 02.10.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2pp 05.09.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
5:4 27.03.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:1 18.03.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:2 22.02.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3 27.01.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
7:3 21.12.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4 18.12.2020
LidaLida

Lida - Posledných 10

22.02.22
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
5:4
P
16.02.22
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
P
14.02.22
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lida Lida
7:1
P
05.02.22
15:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:5
P
03.02.22
17:00
Lida Lida
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:5
P
29.01.22
15:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vpp
27.01.22
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
3:5
P
22.01.22
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
3:2
P
20.01.22
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lida Lida
4:3
P

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

26.02.22
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:2
V
19.02.22
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:1
V
17.02.22
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4
V
06.02.22
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
P
04.02.22
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Žlobin Žlobin
Psn
30.01.22
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2
P
28.01.22
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
6:1
V
23.01.22
15:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
P
21.01.22
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:1
P
144.8 ms